Home      Administration
  Dance Team, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 5
Dance Team, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (4-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:30 PM
  Duluth Invite  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fly GIrl Dance Show  0
  Frazee (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  Austin (1-AA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  Crookston (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  Worthington (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAA)  0
  Wayzata Invite  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Wadena-Deer Creek/New York Mills (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Pequot Lakes (4-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Albert Lea High School (Big Conf. Meet)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Marshall School, Duluth (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  PACT Charter School (2-A)  0
  Cannon Falls (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Bagley (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids Invitational  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Academy of Holy Angels (1-AA)  0
  Totino Grace Invite   0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  Rogers (2-AAA)  0
  Saint Michael-Albertville High School  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  United Clay-Becker Mystix (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids Invite  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 AM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Cannon Falls (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 9:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 10:00 AM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (2-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 10:00 AM
  Lake City (1-A)  0
  Cannon Falls Invitational  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 10:15:00 AM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Sparklers (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids Dance Flurries Invitational  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 11:00 AM
  LQPV-DB Shadows (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 11:00 AM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 11:00 AM
  Mound Westonka (3-AA)  0
  WCC Conference Championships  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Frazee (4-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids Invite  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Winona (1-AA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Meet  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  B O L D (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (3-AA)  0
  WCC Conf Champs  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:45:00 PM
  Invitational/Tournament  0
  Wayzata (2-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499