Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Park High School - Wrestling Schedule

Date Time Opponent Site Score Extras
12/1/2018 10:00 AM Lakeville North Inv Lakeville North H.S.   0-0 (INV (4th out of 11 teams))
12/7/2018 7:00 PM Mounds View  (4AAA) Park H.S.   15-55 
12/8/2018 9:30 AM Eagan  (3AAA) Park H.S.   49-26 (L)
12/8/2018 9:30 AM Blue Earth Area  (2A) Park H.S.   32-41 
12/8/2018 9:30 AM Hastings  (3AAA) Park H.S.   21-53 
12/8/2018 9:30 AM River Falls, WI Park H.S.   25-53 
12/14/2018 5:00 PM Roseville Area  (4AAA) Park H.S.   21-52 
12/14/2018 5:00 PM Bloomington Kennedy H.S. (3AAA) Park H.S.   57-14 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Northfield INV Northfield H.S.   0-0 (INV (7th of 16 Teams))
12/21/2018 5:00 PM Henry Sibley  (3AAA) White Bear Lake Area H.S.   30-44 
12/21/2018 5:00 PM White Bear Lake Area  (4AAA) White Bear Lake Area H.S.   21-56 
12/21/2018 5:00 PM Elk River  (7AAA) White Bear Lake Area H.S.   25-50 
12/28/2018 9:15 AM Independance WI UW Eau Claire   48-0 
12/28/2018 11:30 AM EauClaire Memorial WI UW Eau Claire   40-24 
12/28/2018 1:00 PM Mahtomedi  (4AA) UW Eau Claire   30-42 
12/28/2018 2:30 PM Grand Rapids  (7AA) UW Eau Claire   38-37 
12/28/2018 4:30 PM Plainview-Elgin-Millville  (1AA) UW Eau Claire   28-53 
1/4/2019 4:30 PM Cretin-Derham Hall  (3AAA) Park H.S.   54-13 
1/4/2019 5:00 PM St. Paul Central  (3AAA) Park H.S.   60-18 
1/5/2019 10:00 AM HOPKINS INV Hopkins H.S.   0-0 (INV)
1/10/2019 5:00 PM East Ridge  (3AAA) East Ridge H.S.   18-54 
1/10/2019 5:00 PM Sauk Rapids-Rice  (8AAA) East Ridge H.S.   30-40 
1/10/2019 5:00 PM Woodbury  (3AAA) East Ridge H.S.   25-48 
1/17/2019 7:00 PM Stillwater Area  (4AAA) Stillwater Area H.S.   24-52 
1/18/2019 5:00 PM East Ridge INV East Ridge INV   0-0 (INV)
1/19/2019 10:00 AM East Ridge INV East Ridge INV   0-0 (INV)
1/24/2019 5:00 PM Maple Grove  (5AAA) Maple Grove H.S.   39-36 
1/24/2019 5:00 PM Minnetonka  (6AAA) Maple Grove H.S.   40-33 
1/24/2019 6:00 PM St. Paul Harding  (3AAA) Maple Grove H.S.   61-9 
1/26/2019 10:00 AM Rosemount  (2AAA) Rosemount H.S.   39-30 
1/26/2019 10:00 AM St. Paul Highland Park (4AA) Rosemount H.S.   60-18 
1/26/2019 10:00 AM Roseville Area  (4AAA) Rosemount H.S.   38-37 


It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499