Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Totino-Grace High School        (14-13-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Lauren Miller G 9
2 Arianna LaPanta G 10
3 Idara Etuko F 11
5 Carla Meyer G 10
11 Shay Lodermeier C 10
12 Brianna Glynn F 11
13 Josie Hupp G 10
15 Bianca Benson G 9
21 Julie DeBilzan G 10
22 Madison Doran G 12
24 Maria Hall F 10
25 Megan Schlaefer F 9
30 Annie Mraz F 9
31 Abigail Schroeder G 12
33 Anna Caspers F 9
45 Allison Wilson C 10
55 Grace Sikkink C 9
Schedule
11/24/2017DeLaSalle 2 - 0 W
11/25/2017St. Agnes 54 - 33 W
12/1/2017Columbia Heights 58 - 19 W
12/5/2017Benilde-St. Margaret's School45 - 60 L
12/7/2017Hill-Murray School40 - 67 L
12/12/2017Anoka 51 - 66 L
12/15/2017Centennial 44 - 67 L
12/19/2017Robbinsdale Armstrong 49 - 39 W
12/21/2017Elk River 50 - 46 W
12/27/2017Rocori 78 - 30 W
12/28/2017Sauk Rapids-Rice 67 - 54 W
1/5/2018Spring Lake Park 63 - 66 L
1/9/2018Maple Grove 44 - 80 L
1/11/2018Park Center 53 - 66 L
1/16/2018Osseo 59 - 42 W
1/19/2018Irondale 62 - 56 W
1/23/2018Champlin Park 35 - 68 L
1/25/2018Maple Grove 25 - 59 L
1/30/2018Park Center 45 - 74 L
2/1/2018Robbinsdale Armstrong 45 - 47 L
2/5/2018Andover 59 - 66 L
2/8/2018Irondale 53 - 52 W
2/12/2018Spring Lake Park 59 - 44 W
2/16/2018Osseo 65 - 44 W
2/20/2018Blaine 80 - 69 W
2/23/2018Coon Rapids 47 - 26 W
3/1/2018St. Paul Como Park H.S.56 - 66 L
(4AAA Quarter Finals)

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Patrick Bowlin
patrick.bowlin@totinograce.org
507-458-3171
Assistant Coach:
Caroline Rossow, Lizzi Olson
Kaeli Kraska
Ryan Ferkinhoff, Sarah Severns
Student Manager:
Shannon Franczak

State Tournament
March 14-17, 2018
Target Ctr/Williams/Concordia
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 4AAA Tournament
    Feb. 28, 2019
    March 2, 2019 5/7:00
    March 7, 2019 7:00
    High Seed
    East Ridge
    East Ridge
  •  
  • Brackets

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Centennial 18-1-0
    Champlin Park 16-3-0
    Park Center 15-4-0
    Anoka 14-5-0
    Maple Grove 10-3-0
    Totino-Grace 9-10-0
    Andover 8-11-0
    Elk River 8-12-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong 7-13-0
    Coon Rapids 5-8-0
    Irondale 2-9-0
    Spring Lake Park 1-10-0
    Osseo 1-13-0
    Blaine 1-13-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499