Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Bethlehem Academy        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
No roster has been entered
Schedule
12/3/2015Belle Plaine 0 - 0
12/7/2015St. Clair 0 - 0
12/10/2015St. Clair 0 - 0
12/10/2015Tri-City United 0 - 0
12/11/2015Wabasha-Kellogg 0 - 0
12/18/2015Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.0 - 0
12/21/2015LeRoy-Ostrander 0 - 0
1/2/2016Southwest Christian0 - 0
1/5/2016Blooming Prairie 0 - 0
1/7/2016Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0 - 0
1/8/2016United South Central 0 - 0
1/12/2016Medford 0 - 0
1/15/2016Maple River 0 - 0
1/19/2016Triton 0 - 0
1/25/2016Cleveland 0 - 0
1/29/2016Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.0 - 0
2/2/2016Blooming Prairie 0 - 0
2/5/2016United South Central 0 - 0
2/9/2016Medford 0 - 0
2/12/2016Maple River 0 - 0
2/13/2016Cannon Falls 0 - 0
2/16/2016Randolph 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jill Strodtman
jillcs53@gmail.com
Assistant Coach:
Kelci Halvorson
Scott Hanson
Sue Jandro
Student Manager:
Emma Caron

State Tournament
March 15-19, 2016
Target Center & Williams Arena, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Feb. 23 (Play In),
    Feb. 25 (Qtrs.),
    Feb. 29 (West Semis),
    March 2 (East Semis),
    March 5 (Sub Finals),
    March 11(Section Finals),
    2016

    High Seeds and
    Mayo Civic Center
    Rochester,MN
  •  
  • Brackets

    Gopher Standings
    Bethlehem Academy 0-0-0
    Blooming Prairie 0-0-0
    Medford 0-0-0
    New Richland-H-E-G H.S. 0-0-0
    United South Central 0-0-0
    Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. 0-0-0
    Maple River 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
    Copyright 1994-2015 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
    (763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499