Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Albany High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Andrew Burnett 8
0 Austin Pundsack 9
0 Brayden Roerick 7
0 Elijah Weiss 11
0 Elisha Duckson 12
0 Evan Becker 9
0 Evan Czajkowski 12
0 Gavan Turcotte 9
0 Hayden Kulzer 12
0 Jacob Bushman 12
0 John Kauder 11
0 Jonathan Greeley 12
0 Kayne Jacques 9
0 Logan Goebel 7
0 Luke Laing 8
0 Mason Zierden 9
0 Nathan Harding 9
0 Nathan Kalthoff 9
0 Nicholas Ruegemer 9
0 Quinn Clapper 11
0 Samuel Scherping 12
0 Vincent St Marie 7
0 Will Blattner 10
0 Will Friederichs 10
0 Wyatt Shay 10
Schedule
9/1/2017Brainerd 0 - 0 T
9/7/2017Holdingford 0 - 0
9/11/2017Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Pierz 0 - 0  
(10th place)
9/28/2017Foley 0 - 0
10/5/2017Litchfield 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Litchfield 0 - 0 T
10/10/2017Becker 0 - 0
10/10/2017Foley 0 - 0
10/10/2017Holdingford 0 - 0
10/10/2017Melrose Area 0 - 0
10/10/2017Rocori 0 - 0 T
10/10/2017Zimmerman 0 - 0 T
10/17/2017Milaca 0 - 0 T
10/26/2017Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kathy Conrad
kconrad@district745.org
320-845-5327
Assistant Coach:
Casey Syvertsen
Duane Lichy

State Tournament
November 4, 2017
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament

    October 25, 2018


    New London-Spicer HS

    Granite Ridge Standings
    Zimmerman 0-0-0
    Albany 0-0-0
    Mora 0-0-0
    Milaca 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 0-0-0
    Becker 0-0-0
    Foley 0-0-0
    Little Falls 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499