Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Irondale High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson Silas 11
0 Berg Ashton 9
0 Boelke Josh 12
0 Camacho Diego 12
0 Chapman Nick 9
0 Chechelnitski Daniel 12
0 Erickson Nathan 10
0 Forbes Jaben 9
0 Galeno Orea Edwin 10
0 Gaytan Asahel 10
0 Gehring Mason 11
0 Gentling Kirk 10
0 Her Isaac 12
0 Her Jacob 10
0 Howe Bret 12
0 Jacobsen Nic 10
0 Johnson Adam 11
0 Larson Daniel 10
0 Lawrence Jake 10
0 Nelson Nick 10
0 Nguyen Phillip 9
0 Okoro Josiah 12
0 Pearson Evan 11
0 Pehl Nick 10
0 Reichert Lucas 9
0 Rolfs Josh 12
0 Schley Ben 11
0 Stearley Matthew 10
0 Stearley Nate 10
0 Steiner Kevin 12
0 Steiniger Griffin 9
0 Thai Vincent 9
0 Velasco Luis 11
0 Walker Sam 12
0 Wang Jason 9
0 Wood Ryan 10
0 Woodward Gary 10
0 Yoo Daniel 10
0 Zeuske Jair 10
Schedule
12/7/2017Anoka 0 - 0
12/9/2017NW Suburban Relays0 - 0
12/14/2017Robbinsdale Armstrong 0 - 0
12/19/2017Andover H.S.0 - 0
1/4/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
1/6/2018Tiger Invite0 - 0
1/9/2018Spring Lake Park 79 - 97 L
1/11/2018Elk River Area0 - 0
1/13/2018Duluth East 0 - 0
1/18/2018Park Center 0 - 0
1/20/2018True Team section 5AA0 - 0
1/25/2018Osseo High School0 - 0
2/1/2018NWSC Crossover0 - 0
2/10/2018NW Suburban JV Meet0 - 0
2/22/2018Section 5AA Prelims0 - 0
2/23/2018Section 5AA Diving Prelims0 - 0
2/24/2018Section 5AA Finals0 - 0
3/2/2018State Prelims0 - 0
3/3/2018State Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jim Olson
James.Olson@moundsviewschools.org
651-621-6866
Assistant Coach:
Jeanne Scarr

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5AA Tournament
    2018
    Thurs, Feb 22 Swim Prelims
    6:00 p.m.
    Fri, Feb 23, Diving Prelims &
    Semis 6:00 p.m.
    Sat, Feb 24, Swim & Dive
    Finals 3:00 p.m.



    Minnetonka Aquatic Center
    Minnetonka Middle School East
    17000 Lake Street Extension
    Minnetonka, MN 55345

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Spring Lake Park 2-0-0
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Andover H.S. 0-0-0
    Blaine 0-0-0
    Elk River Area 0-0-0
    Osseo High School 0-0-0
    Centennial 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-0-0
    Irondale 0-0-0
    Coon Rapids 0-1-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499