Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Cloud Tech H.S.        (1-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: St. Cloud Tech High School, Kimball Area High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigail LaLonde 12
0 Addison Olson 7
0 Alaina Murphy 9
0 Anabel Mann 9
0 Anna Mikolchak-Miltenhoff 10
0 Arin Staehling 10
0 Ashley Kremers 11
0 Autumn Snavely 11
0 Ava Rundall 8
0 Avery Doom 7
0 Brielle Tesmer 9
0 Brinna Doom 10
0 Claire Heller 11
0 Ella Johnson 10
0 Ellen Groseth 8
0 Emma Hoffmann 11
0 Georgia Noble 8
0 Greta Johnson 7
0 Haley Condon 11
0 Haley Deans 9
0 Jada Borchert 10
0 Jeeho Sohn 12
0 Journey Bennett 8
0 Katelyn Siers 7
0 Kierstyn Nelson 7
0 Klaire Kiffmeyer 8
0 Lyndsey Kroska 8
0 Madison Midas 11
0 Maja Noble 10
0 Malea Miller 11
0 Mardi Marek 11
0 Megan LaLonde 11
0 Meredith Matchinsky 12
0 Monika Lofflerova 12
0 Olivia Stadther 9
0 Shaelyn Hagen 10
0 Sydney Gustin 8
0 Willa Hennesy-Newman 7
0 Wren Scott-Lumbar 10
Schedule
8/30/2018Willmar 112 - 74 W
9/6/2018Alexandria Area H.S.95 - 91 W
9/11/2018Brainerd H.S.84 - 102 L
9/13/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
9/18/2018Buffalo H.S.0 - 0
9/25/2018Moorhead 0 - 0
10/4/2018Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
10/11/2018Rocori 0 - 0
11/9/2018Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
11/10/2018Brainerd H.S.0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jeremy Grant
jeremy.grant@isd742.org
Assistant Coach:
Angie Nelson
Katie Brink
Garrett Ewers
Student Manager:

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AA Tournament
    Friday - November 9,
    2018 - 5 pm - Swim
    Prelims

    Saturday - November 10,
    2018 -
    12 pm - Diving Prelims

    4 pm - Swim and
    DivingFinals
    Elk River High School

    Central Lakes Standings
    Alexandria Area H.S. 5-2-1
    Rocori 2-0-0
    Brainerd H.S. 1-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-8-1
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-3-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499