Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Willmar High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Home Page Photo

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adia Laidlaw 9
0 Aleecia Corley 8
0 Allie Evink 9
0 Amanda Mathiasen 12
0 Ana Hernandez 9
0 Aubrey Schueler 7
0 Ava Brogren 9
0 Averi Linn 9
0 Avery Welsh 10
0 Cecilia Buzzeo 8
0 Courtney Carlson 12
0 Edyn Saulsbury 10
0 Emily Hunt 10
0 Emily Morris 11
0 Erica Schramm 12
0 Grace Bjur 8
0 Grace Vierhuf 9
0 Jen Harasyn 11
0 Jenna Blackwell 9
0 Josie Miller 10
0 Julia Thaden 11
0 Katheryn Juetten 12
0 Kiana Gallinger 11
0 Lexie Louwagie 8
0 Lily Thompson 9
0 Madi Isaacson 12
0 Mikala Kohls 7
0 Natalie Arends 9
0 Qiana Jones 10
0 Rachel Lanning 10
0 Sofia Lynum 9
Schedule
8/24/2018Willmar Invitational0 - 0
8/24/2018Bemidji 0 - 0
8/24/2018Rocori 0 - 0
8/30/2018St. Cloud Tech H.S.0 - 0
8/30/2018St. Cloud Tech H.S.0 - 0
9/6/2018Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
9/11/2018Melrose Area 0 - 0
9/13/2018Sartell-Saint Stephen 0 - 0
9/20/2018Rocori 0 - 0
9/25/2018Marshall H.S.0 - 0
9/27/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
9/29/2018Bemidji Invitational0 - 0
10/4/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
10/6/2018Ogilvie/Mora Swim Team0 - 0
10/6/2018Marshall H.S.0 - 0
10/6/2018True Team Sectional0 - 0
10/11/2018Alexandria Area H.S.0 - 0
10/16/2018Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
10/27/2018CLC Championship0 - 0
10/27/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
11/8/2018Section 3A Prelims0 - 0
11/10/2018Section 3A Finals0 - 0
11/15/2018State Swimming Prelims0 - 0
11/16/2018State Swimming and Diving Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Carl Shuldes
shuldesc@willmar.k12.mn.us
320-231-8452
Assistant Coach:
Sarah Jagow

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3A Tournament
    Nov. 8 & 10, 2018

    Hutchinson High School

    Central Lakes Standings
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 3-2-0
    Rocori 3-5-0
    Brainerd H.S. 2-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-0-0
    Alexandria Area H.S. 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499