Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Cloquet High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aahsan Maigag 12
0 Aidan Ripp 11
0 AJ Maijala 9
0 Alex Despot 9
0 Alex Leuzzo 11
0 Andre Peters 11
0 Anthony Bastien 11
0 Benjamin Bauer 9
0 Blaine Bong 11
0 Blake Desmond 12
0 Brady Hall 11
0 Caleb Swanson 10
0 Chad McColley Jr. 10
0 Cody Tibbetts 9
0 Cotlon Wenneson 11
0 Damien Diver 9
0 Dennis Osvold 10
0 Dom Jones 10
0 Drake Pattison 10
0 Dru Senich 11
0 Dustyn Koski 11
0 Dylan Heehn 9
0 Dylan Lauer 12
0 Eli Benson 11
0 Elias Lah 10
0 Eric Elwood 10
0 Ethan Gunderson 10
0 Ethan Lundeen 10
0 Ethan Matzdorf 12
0 Ethan Wilton 9
0 Evan McWilliams 10
0 Griffin Fjeld 10
0 Isaac Stone 12
0 Jackson Buscher 12
0 Jackson Osvold 9
0 Jacob Line 10
0 Jacob Sutherland 10
0 Jesse Bahen 10
0 Joe Tomsche 10
0 Jordan Allen 10
0 Jordan Bolos 12
0 Jordan Diver 9
0 Jordan Hernandez 10
0 Jordan Leimer 2
0 Josh Sanders 9
0 Josh South 10
0 Kaio Satomi-Defoe 10
0 Kirk Keinanen 12
0 Kolton Martin 11
0 Logan Dushkin 9
0 Luke Konietzko 11
0 Mario Genereau 10
0 Markis King 9
0 Mason Hietala 10
0 Matthew Dierking 11
0 Mitchell Gerlach 12
0 Nate Bong 9
0 Nathan Blatchford 9
0 Nathan Genereau 9
0 Nathan Hammond 12
0 Nicholas Litke 11
0 Nick Stevenson 10
0 Otto Cockburn 10
0 Parker McArthur 10
0 Reese Miller 7
0 Reese Turnbull 8
0 Riley Leslie 11
0 Ryan Badger 11
0 Shaylen Reynolds 10
0 Trevor Lund 9
0 Tyler Harms-Synkiew 10
0 Tyler Moose 12
0 Will Turnbull 8
Schedule
3/31/2018Hermantown 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Proctor 0 - 0
4/17/2018Marshall School, Duluth0 - 0
4/27/2018Duluth East 0 - 0
5/4/2018Carlton 0 - 0
5/4/2018Moose Lake/Willow River0 - 0
5/4/2018Proctor 0 - 0
5/4/2018Mountain Iron-Buhl 0 - 0
(V)
5/8/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
5/15/2018Marshall School, Duluth0 - 0
5/15/2018Hermantown 0 - 0
5/15/2018Proctor 0 - 0
5/18/2018Lakeview Christian Academy0 - 0
5/22/2018Hermantown 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Tim Prosen
tprosen@isd94.org
218-879-2556
Assistant Coach:
Alyson Leno, Tim Anderson
Arne Maijala, Andy Elias
Student Manager:
Carly Boder
Kalli Danger

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Lake Superior Standings
    Cloquet 0-0-0
    Marshall , Duluth 0-0-0
    Duluth Denfeld 0-0-0
    Hermantown 0-0-0
    Proctor 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499