Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Mound Westonka High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alec Vangelder 11
0 Amel Ahmadi 11
0 Ashton Demmer 8
0 Austin Alaspa 9
0 Ben McCombs 9
0 Ben Tice 9
0 Ben Wulf 12
0 Bennett Kelley 10
0 Brett Bowman 11
0 Caleb Abernaethy 9
0 Cameron Oates 11
0 Christian Christensen 9
0 Cole Bledsoe 10
0 Cole Garlock 10
0 Connor Prok 11
0 Daniel Kaczanowski 8
0 Daniel Murphy 11
0 Daniel Neve 11
0 Dean Andrews 10
0 Diego Figueroa 8
0 Dillon Somnis 11
0 Dimitri Anderson 8
0 Dylan O'Flanagan 12
0 Dylan Osborn 10
0 Felipe Ould Sidi Mahmoud 11
0 Isaac Miner 10
0 Jack Dioszeghy 12
0 Jack Thomas 7
0 Jack Witte 11
0 Jacob Blume 12
0 Jarvis Jackson 9
0 Jason Spaeth 9
0 Jasper Treat 12
0 Jessiah Hunter 8
0 Jett Andrews 11
0 Joe Woychick 12
0 John Weatherhead 12
0 Jonathan Wockenfuss 7
0 Jordan Barreto 10
0 Jude Bjorlin 7
0 Kade Retterath 12
0 Keegan Hennessy 7
0 Kris Kurtz 12
0 Lance Nemecek 9
0 Logan Kevitt 8
0 Luke Orinstien 8
0 Magnus Urth 11
0 Magurie Musselman 9
0 Manuel Jordan 9
0 Matt Hoh 11
0 Max Altman 10
0 Max Petersen 8
0 Michael Kurtz 10
0 Miles Dumbauld 7
0 Nels Larson 12
0 Nicholas Stanberry 11
0 Nick Drilling 12
0 Owen McCue 7
0 Perris Vollk 10
0 Robert Brustad 11
0 Rocco Zahasky 0
0 Rohan Wheeler 8
0 Ryan Fitz 11
0 Ryan Van Offeren 9
0 Sam Dioszeghy 8
0 Sam Kerr 12
0 Seth Specht 10
0 Spencer Westlie 9
0 Thomas Rockwell 7
0 Tom Seeman 10
0 Torin O'Connor 7
0 Trenton Hayes 9
0 Tyler Albert 8
0 Will Wallace 8
0 Zach Babb 11
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Jason Tuttle and Sara Schwartz
tuttlej@westonka.k12.mn.us
952-491-8333
Assistant Coach:
Sara Schwartz, Sue Harrison
Seth Brickley, Kyle Inforzato

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 27, 2020 3PM
    May 29, 2020 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Wright County Standings
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499