Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Charles High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Ackman, Kody 10
0 Andrews, Bryson 7
0 Apse, Mitchell 11
0 Arnold, Shane 9
0 Balcome, Dalton 12
0 Barclay, Jonas 7
0 Berends, Cole 10
0 Berends, Luke 10
0 Brevig, Braden 8
0 Buss, Wyatt 8
0 Chavez, Bryan 10
0 Daood, Axel 12
0 Davidson, Isaac 12
0 Davidson, William 10
0 Dayland, Joe 12
0 DeChamps, Eli 12
0 Decker, Landyn 9
0 DeJager, Anthony 8
0 Diercks, Korrigan 11
0 Disbrow, Noah 9
0 Ferden, Levi 8
0 Ferden, Riley 10
0 Gasca-Rojas, Eric 7
0 Hansen, Michael 9
0 Harris, Jacob 10
0 Heien, Alex 8
0 Hernandez-Juarez, Alan 7
0 Hulshizer, Levi 8
0 Hursh, Zach 12
0 Jackley, Hunter 11
0 Jones, Daniel 12
0 Kramer, Daniel 9
0 Kreidermacher, Cody 12
0 Krohse, Sam 10
0 Lopez, Anthony 7
0 Maloney, Owen 7
0 Mart, Jared 10
0 Matzke, Tyson 8
0 Meyer, Jake 8
0 Mueller, Carter 11
0 Ness, Erik 10
0 O'Bryan, David 8
0 O'Hara, Andrew 9
0 Olson, Payton 8
0 Paul, Andrew 8
0 Putzier, Kyle 10
0 Putzier, Logan 12
0 Reps, Coben 8
0 Reps, Cody 8
0 Roessler, Sawyer 8
0 Rojas, Jose 7
0 Root, Tyler 8
0 Sanchez, Diego 10
0 Smith, Nolan 7
0 Spitzer, Zack 7
0 Stokes, Jacob 10
0 Thoreson, Jett 9
0 Timm, Evan 10
0 Waller, Lane 8
0 Warmkagathje, Ethan 10
0 Warmkagathje, Simon 12
0 Wendt, Sawyer 8
Schedule
3/28/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0
3/29/2019Kenyon-Wanamingo 0 - 0
4/15/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0
4/30/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0
4/30/2019Lewiston-Altura 0 - 0
4/30/2019Waseca 0 - 0
5/7/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Eric Klein
Eklein@schs.k12.mn.us
507-932-4420
Assistant Coach:
Jeremy Hildman
Laura Edlund
Sammi Storsveen

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Sub 1: May 23
    Sub 2: May 23
    Sub 3: May 22
    Sub 4: May 21
    Section: May 28, 30
    2019
    Sub 1 - Chatfield
    Sub 2 - Stewartville
    Sub 3 - TBD
    Sub 4 - Medford
    Section - Cotter
  •  
  • Brackets

    Three Rivers Standings
    Lewiston-Altura 0-0-0
    La Crescent- Hokah 0-0-0
    St. Charles 0-0-0
    Rushford-Peterson/Houston 0-0-0
    Wabasha-Kellogg 0-0-0
    Kingsland 0-0-0
    Dover-Eyota 0-0-0
    Cotter 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499