Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Francis High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Albachten, Justin 11
0 Anderson, Cayden 9
0 Anderson, Dalton 9
0 Arrett, Robert 12
0 Atkinson, Nathan 11
0 Bergman, Jacob 10
0 Bigelbach, Brady 10
0 Bode, Trevor 12
0 Bonnema, Thomas 12
0 Bothun, Andrew 11
0 Brandt, Robert 10
0 Brunn, Corbin 10
0 Burgress, Deven 11
0 Calametti, Antonio 10
0 Croston, Alexander 9
0 Cuscaden, Riley 11
0 Davis, Jared 12
0 Deschenes, Joshua 9
0 Drevlow, Ted 11
0 Dustman, Hunter 10
0 Eishens, Brandon 11
0 Enfield, Kyle 11
0 Enfield, Matthew 11
0 Erickson, Cameron 9
0 Fingal, Tyler 12
0 Fuchs, Alexander 12
0 Gbakoyah, Glenn 12
0 Grebowski, Adam 9
0 Haider, Jared 9
0 Henderickson, Cody 10
0 Hjelm, Aren 10
0 Hoglund, Anthony 12
0 Hylen, Eli 11
0 Jenson, Blake 11
0 Johnson, Brady 7
0 Kittelson, Martin 9
0 Lane, Preston 11
0 Lane, Walker 12
0 Lian, Justin 11
0 Loe, Tanner 11
0 Luesse, Anthony 10
0 Magnuson, Jacob 10
0 Mehregan, Alexander 9
0 Minor, Joshua 11
0 Oberleitner, Luke 9
0 Olson, Hunter 10
0 Pastwa, Reed 10
0 Peterson, Colton 11
0 Pfannenstein, Blake 11
0 Rath, Zach 10
0 Reiter-Putnam, Tyler 11
0 Ripka, Dakota 10
0 Sauer, Ethan 0
0 Tarr, Melvin 12
0 Teicher, Tanner 11
0 Thell, Nicholas 9
0 Thomas, Bret 11
0 Vincent, Isaac 8
0 Westling, John 11
0 Wickman, Myles 11
0 Williams, Anthony 10
0 Ziebart, Oliver 11
0 Ziebart, Simon 9
0 Zylka, Zachary 11
Schedule
4/20/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
4/20/2018Minneapolis Roosevelt 0 - 0
4/20/2018Prairie Seeds Academy0 - 0
4/20/2018Concordia Academy-Roseville0 - 0
4/20/2018St. Paul Johnson 0 - 0
5/19/2018Proctor 0 - 0
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0 T
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mark Hanson
mark.hanson@isd15.org
763-213-1552
Assistant Coach:
Brittney Moffatt, Patrick Coffee
Jim Billingsley, Tom Houle
Terry Nutter, Danye Guinn

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 29, 2019
    Finals June 1, 2019
    North Branch
    North Branch

    Mississippi 8 Standings
    Cambridge-Isanti 0-0-1
    Chisago Lakes 0-0-0
    Monticello 0-0-0
    North Branch 0-0-0
    Princeton 0-0-0
    St. Francis 0-0-0
    St. Michael-Albertville H.S. 0-0-0
    Rogers 0-0-0
    Big Lake 0-0-0
    Buffalo 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499