Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Andover High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alrubaye, Mohammed 9
0 Aufderhar, Landon 11
0 Barta, Seth 10
0 Baumgartner, Riley 11
0 Birkmeier, Gabe 8
0 Bittner, Kevin 11
0 Breuckman, Tom 12
0 Chasteen, Bradley 12
0 Chiabotti, Dylan 12
0 Cloutier, Carter 11
0 Colston, Riley 10
0 Cook, Jack 11
0 Derby, Kyle 12
0 Dickey, Joseph 11
0 Eyafe, Aghogho 9
0 Feine, Nick 9
0 Feine, Sam 11
0 Fiala, Calvin 9
0 Gallipo, Ethan 9
0 Griess, McClain 12
0 Gutenberg, Maxwell 10
0 Hibbard, Peyton 10
0 Huffman, Josiah 12
0 Jansen, Dawson 10
0 Johannes, Brandon 11
0 Kalmes, Ethan 10
0 Kelly, Thomas 9
0 Kleppe, Jared 9
0 LaFavor, Justin 11
0 Larson, Kyle 11
0 Lovdahl, Zachary 11
0 Macfarlane, Austin 11
0 Magu, Daniil 9
0 Mallet, Jake 11
0 Meados, Timothy 11
0 Meinert, Jack 9
0 Meinert, Logan 9
0 Mutamba, Manasse 12
0 Nguyen, Jason 10
0 Noethe, Leo 11
0 Olivo Cabrera, Jorge 11
0 Patterson, Colton 10
0 Patton, Zechariah 9
0 Peterson, Ian 11
0 Prentis, Brandon 11
0 Probst, Andrew 12
0 Proulx, Gabriel 11
0 Reichers, Evan 11
0 Roskop, Michael 11
0 Sem, Eric 12
0 Slusar, Briggs 11
0 Sproul, Jackson 9
0 Stafsholt, Sam 11
0 Steckman, Ben 10
0 Stinson, Lyle 11
0 Taylor, Daniel 9
0 Thao, Soumchai 10
0 Thier, Mason 9
0 Trembley, Jacob 10
0 Verhoef, William 12
0 Walsh, Cayden 11
0 Weber, Jacob 11
0 Weinzierl, Carter 12
0 Wills, Grant 11
0 Wills, Joseph 10
Schedule
4/24/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Bobbe
Mike.Bobbe@ahschools.us
763-506-8542
Assistant Coach:
Aaron Ruth
Glen Beggin
Lori Jorgenson, Austin Heil

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Centennial 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    Irondale 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Osseo 0-0-0
    Park Center 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-0-0
    Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village 0-0-0
    Andover 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499