Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Chaska High School        
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alex Koch 12
0 Andrew Dial 10
0 Andrew Grover 11
0 Andrew Neuman 12
0 Andy Nguyen 10
0 Austin Arnold 11
0 Brannon Westover 10
0 Brendan Shur 9
0 Caleb Davis 10
0 Cameron Grant 9
0 Cameron Walle 9
0 Carter Walley 12
0 Chase Innes 10
0 Chris Diaz-Ontiveros 9
0 Christian Podhradsky 9
0 Colton Rada 9
0 Connor Eaton 12
0 Daniel Papp 12
0 Daniel Vela 8
0 Daniel Zewou 10
0 Dylan Austad 9
0 Dylan Brazil 12
0 Dylan Schaefer 12
0 Dylan Thomas 9
0 Ethan Leonard 10
0 George Fletcher 12
0 Giovanni Quintanilla Zuniga 10
0 Jack Bury 11
0 Jackson Davis 12
0 Jackson Hershey 12
0 Jacob Vandergon 10
0 Jake Zwiefel 12
0 Jamal Akons 11
0 Jeshua Ramirez 12
0 John Cox 10
0 John Starkey 12
0 Jonathan Paynter 11
0 Kage Montoya 10
0 Kevin Garcia De Leon 12
0 Kyle Zacharias 10
0 Lucas Roth 10
0 Lucas Schmidt 10
0 Manjunath Swapampu 10
0 Matthew Bellmont 10
0 Michael Donovan 12
0 Michael Duzan 9
0 Migquel Sumo 9
0 Mohamed Hassan 12
0 Morgan Rodriguez Gutierrez 12
0 Nathan Bellmont 7
0 Nathan Milligan 12
0 Noah Cvetnic 12
0 Nolan Hansen 12
0 Nolan Sutter 7
0 Parker Jensen 10
0 Paul Kern 10
0 Payton Anderson 11
0 Quinn Porter 11
0 Randy Moldenhauer 12
0 Reid Mathers 10
0 Ryan Kleber 10
0 Ryan Mercer 9
0 Ryan Starkey 10
0 Samuel Powell 10
0 Samuel Wolff 11
0 Spencer Alldredge 9
0 Steve White 9
0 Terrion Nash 8
0 Thomas Douglas 11
0 Tyler Scherbing 11
Schedule
5/15/2019Benilde-St. Margaret's School0 - 0
5/16/2019Benilde-St. Margaret's School0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Nate Foss
FossN@district112.org
952-556-7577
Assistant Coach:
Amber Schueler
Josh Stephan
Logan Stroman

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 27, 2020 3PM
    May 29, 2020 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Metro West Standings
    Bloomington Jefferson 0-0-0
    St. Louis Park 0-0-0
    Richfield 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Cooper 0-0-0
    Chanhassen 0-0-0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's 0-0-0
    Bloomington Kennedy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499