Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Rockford High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aigul Simpson 10
0 Alix Gifford 9
0 Ava Cusciotta 9
0 Calla Koshiol 8
0 Cassia Cady 9
0 Ellie Sather 10
0 Emma Sather 9
0 Erin Hopkins 12
0 Grace Clark 12
0 Grace Zimmerman 10
0 Greta Greniger 10
0 Makayla Graunke 9
0 Meadow Freshour 8
0 Morgan Johnson 10
0 Natasha James 9
0 Sophia Hanson 8
0 Sydney Boyd 10
0 Torrey Hagen-Johnson 10
Schedule
8/31/2018Maple Lake 0 - 0
9/6/2018Northwest Nighthawks0 - 0
9/6/2018Becker 0 - 0
9/6/2018Providence Academy0 - 0
9/6/2018Rocket Run0 - 0
9/6/2018Dassel-Cokato -
9/11/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/13/2018Delano 0 - 0
9/18/2018Waconia HS0 - 0
9/22/2018Milaca Invitational0 - 0
9/25/2018Dassel-Cokato 0 - 0
10/6/2018Swain Invitational0 - 0
10/9/2018Mora 0 - 0
10/16/2018WCC Meet0 - 0
10/25/20185A Section Meet0 - 0
11/3/2018State Meet0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jason Hester
hesterj@rockford.k12.mn.us
763-477-7554
Assistant Coach:
Jeff Dickman

State Tournament
November 3, 2018
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5A Tournament
    October 25, 2018
    Mora High School

    Wright County Standings
    Annandale 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    New Prague 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499