Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Cloud Cathedral High School        (0-0-6)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Schultz 8
0 Allison Hayward 9
0 Andrea Fromelt 12
0 Brooke Schwieters 12
0 Christina Murray 8
0 Claire Hagen 11
0 Clara Schad 7
0 Dakota Orth 8
0 Delana Sukut 7
0 Ella Jacobson 7
0 Emily Weinreis 11
0 Emma Kremer 8
0 Emma Parries 7
0 Eva Gay 8
0 Hannah Weldon 12
0 Isabella Lee 8
0 Katelyn Zimmer 12
0 Kathleen Thompson 12
0 Libby Pfannenstein 10
0 Lily Blenkush 7
0 Madelyn Zack 12
0 Maggie O'Donnell 12
0 Maria Williams 12
0 Olivia Kremer 7
0 Piper Haehn 7
0 Priya Nacey 8
0 Rebecca Loberg 11
0 Samantha O'Donnell 8
0 Sophia Botz 7
0 Stella Ortega 7
0 Sydney Schmid 12
Schedule
8/30/2018Princeton 0 - 0
9/6/2018Holdingford 0 - 0
9/11/2018Annandale 0 - 0  
(3rd place)
9/18/2018Melrose Area 0 - 0  
(3rd place)
9/22/2018Milaca 0 - 0
9/27/2018Foley 0 - 0  
(7th place)
10/2/2018Sauk Centre 0 - 0  
(7th place)
10/9/2018St. Cloud Tech 0 - 0  
(6th place)
10/16/2018Zimmerman 0 - 0  
(7th place)

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kelly Haws
haws@sartell.k12.mn.us
320-685-8319
Assistant Coach:
Dan Stark
Liz Walsh
Student Manager:
Homa Peyman
Kateri Fischer, Molly Herker

State Tournament
November 3, 2018
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5A Tournament
    October 24, 2019
    Mora High School

    Granite Ridge Standings
    Becker 0-0-0
    Milaca 0-0-0
    Albany 0-0-0
    Foley 0-0-0
    Mora 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 0-0-0
    Zimmerman 0-0-0
    Little Falls 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499