Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Forest Lake High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigale Peterson 10
0 Abigale Plante 10
0 Aleia Durston 10
0 Ali Ledvina 8
0 Alica Schurrer 12
0 Allison Buesseler 9
0 Allison Christianson 11
0 Allyson Thompson 10
0 Amanda Ekvall 10
0 Amelea Hauer 9
0 Amelia Amlee 8
0 Angie Ventimiglia 9
0 Anita Woutila 9
0 Anna Lindell 10
0 Annabelle Stang 8
0 Anneliese Larson 10
0 Annemarie Dresbach 12
0 Annika Gunderson 8
0 Autumn Erickson 11
0 Ava Wilson 8
0 Breanna Lavigne 9
0 Brynn Miron 10
0 Caroline Schoessow 12
0 Caroline Sopp 10
0 Cassandra Bergman 11
0 Chloe Foster 12
0 Chloe Vincent 10
0 Ella Niznik 8
0 Ellie Hanowski 7
0 Emily McPhee 8
0 Faith Fitzhugh 9
0 Grace Dunn 10
0 Grace Halley 10
0 Hailee Dunaski 9
0 Hailey Soupir 11
0 Haley Woods 10
0 Hunter Haines 8
0 Jaci Rugland 10
0 Jackie Pulido 8
0 Jasmine Niessen 8
0 Jenna Zowin 10
0 Jennifer Parent 12
0 Jennifer Valley 11
0 Jesseca Overland 11
0 Jessica Nieters 12
0 JoJo Thompson 8
0 Jordan Parent 7
0 Josephine Legeault 11
0 Julia Slusarek 11
0 Kristin Arola 8
0 Kylie Woods 8
0 Luisa Dietrich 12
0 Madeline Dolby 11
0 Madelyn Kinny 9
0 Makiah Dale 9
0 Marcelina Pryzchodzka 12
0 Mckenna Andrews 9
0 Megan Woutila 9
0 Molly Longtin 12
0 Morgan Langer 10
0 Morgan Slowinski 9
0 Natalie Runquist 9
0 Oyuky Aragon-Flores 11
0 Page Harer 9
0 Paige Anderson 9
0 Paige Kulick 9
0 Paige Rogers 7
0 Rachel Roers 11
0 Regan Duffy 11
0 Sarah Puyleart 9
0 Sofia Dodge 11
0 Taylor Anderson 11
0 Taylor Ritchot 11
0 Victoria Ball 8
Schedule
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kierstin Nygaard
knygaard@flaschools.org
651-982-3041
Assistant Coach:
Brittni Rodewald
John Fick
LeEarl Rugland

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Suburban East Standings
    Forest Lake 0-0-0
    Park 0-0-0
    White Bear Lake Area 0-0-0
    Woodbury 0-0-0
    Roseville Area 0-0-0
    Cretin-Derham Hall 0-0-0
    East Ridge 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499