Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
La Crescent- Hokah High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Baer, Kori 12
0 Baudek, Ella 12
0 Baudek, Lola 10
0 Benfield, Elizabeth 9
0 Benson, Ella 7
0 Bubbers, Maya 8
0 Bubbers, Megan 10
0 Byom, Emmarie 10
0 Crosby, Kate 7
0 Danielson, Maddie 10
0 Dodson, Alivia 7
0 Dryden, Payton 12
0 Duffy, Kennette 9
0 Esser, Cali 8
0 Franzose, Molly 12
0 Fuchsel, Bridget 9
0 Fuchsel, Riley 9
0 Heichel, Marlie 7
0 Hermann, Mya 8
0 Hogan, Sydney 8
0 Iverson, Amanda 10
0 Jaquette, Erin 11
0 Keip, Kiara 9
0 Lechnir, Julia 9
0 Ludwig, Emily 9
0 McCormick, Ava 11
0 Meyer, Olivia 8
0 Muenzenberger, Ashley 10
0 Myhre, Alexis 9
0 Ntiamoah, Vanessa 7
0 Rabe, Autumn 8
0 Rosendahl, Lydia 9
0 Siegersma, Emma 10
0 Sipusich, Kilee 11
0 Smith, Lindsey 10
0 Stavenau, Emma 8
0 Steffes, Katy 11
0 Thesing, Sarah 9
0 Treptow, Sadie 9
0 Zabel, Emmaline 10
Schedule
4/2/2019Rushford-Peterson/Houston0 - 0
4/5/2019Onalaska Luther0 - 0
4/11/2019Westby "Uff-Da" Invitational0 - 0
4/16/2019Logan Invitational0 - 0
4/26/2019La Crescent Invitational0 - 0
4/26/2019Rushford-Peterson/Houston0 - 0
4/30/2019Rushford Invitational0 - 0
5/3/2019La Crescent Theme Meet0 - 0
5/11/2019Three Rivers Conference Meet0 - 0
5/16/2019Winona Cotter HS0 - 0
5/23/2019Sub-Section 1A0 - 0
5/28/2019Section 1A - Day 10 - 0
5/30/2019Section 1A - Day 20 - 0
6/8/2019MSHSL State A Prelims0 - 0
6/9/2019MSHSL State A Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mark Abraham
lacrcctf@acegroup.cc
507-895-6742
Assistant Coach:
Jessi Knutson, Peggy Kreutzman
Pete Haack (volunteer)
Seth Treptow, Tristan Szente

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Sub 1: May 23
    Sub 2: May 23
    Sub 3: May 22
    Sub 4: May 21
    Section: May 28, 30
    2019
    Sub 1 - Chatfield
    Sub 2 - Stewartville
    Sub 3 - TBD
    Sub 4 - Medford
    Section - Cotter

    Three Rivers Standings
    Cotter 0-0-0
    La Crescent- Hokah 0-0-0
    Kingsland 0-0-0
    Wabasha-Kellogg 0-0-0
    Dover-Eyota 0-0-0
    Rushford-Peterson/Houston 0-0-0
    Lewiston-Altura 0-0-0
    Caledonia/Spring Grove 0-0-0
    St. Charles 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499