Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Francis High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Emma 10
0 Benson, Julia 9
0 Buchholz, Alyssa 10
0 Chock, Abbey 9
0 Clabo, Kayla 11
0 Cooper, Erikah 11
0 Croston, Shannon 11
0 Drouncheck, Emily 12
0 Frederikson, Montana 10
0 Fuchs, Sara 11
0 Gillespie, Anna 11
0 Giving, Gabrielle 9
0 Grove, Alana 9
0 Hanson, Grace 12
0 Hauck, Sydney 11
0 Hearn, Aria 7
0 Helland, Summer 10
0 Hooker, Kelsey 10
0 Iacono, Makenzie 12
0 Jenson, Haili 9
0 Karshbaum, Makenna 9
0 Koch, Jenna 11
0 Koester, Emily 11
0 Kopet, Emma 10
0 Kycia, Larissa 11
0 Lonergan, Catie 11
0 Lundenbach, Maria 10
0 Lusthoff, Alexis 12
0 Menge, Alita 9
0 Menge, Grace 11
0 Mickelburg, Kathryn 9
0 Miller, Rachel 11
0 O'Brien, Daelyn 11
0 Odumakin, Christbell 9
0 Ouellette, Katrina 9
0 Phillips, Caylee 9
0 Reed, Sydney 9
0 Regan, Samantha 11
0 Reynolds, Shelby 12
0 Sanford, Nadia 10
0 Sauer, Monica 11
0 Schwintek, Autumn 11
0 Scott, Olivia 11
0 Simmons, Megan 10
0 Smith, Kaleigh 11
0 Smith, Katarina 10
0 Sullivan, Megan 11
0 Tibodeau Lissick, Ellie 10
0 Tilc, Veronica 9
0 Todesco, Paige 12
0 Vlasyuk, Donna 10
0 Vogel, Sarah 11
0 Waldock, Emily 11
0 Wallace, Kaylee 11
0 Wolfe, Kylie 11
0 Wunderlick, Grace 11
Schedule
4/20/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
4/20/2018Zimmerman 0 - 0
4/20/2018Mahtomedi 0 - 0
4/20/2018Minneapolis Roosevelt 0 - 0
4/20/2018Prairie Seeds Academy0 - 0
4/20/2018Concordia Academy-Roseville0 - 0
4/20/2018St. Paul Johnson 0 - 0
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brittney Kurtz
brittney.kurtz@isd15.org
763-213-1514
Assistant Coach:
Danye Torson, Dave Holmquist
Jim Billingsley Terry Nutter
Mark Hanson, Tom Houle

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Mississippi 8 Standings
    Cambridge-Isanti 0-0-1
    Chisago Lakes 0-0-0
    Monticello 0-0-0
    North Branch 0-0-0
    Princeton 0-0-0
    St. Francis 0-0-0
    Rogers 0-0-0
    Big Lake 0-0-0
    Buffalo 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499