Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Andover High School        
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Carmen 9
0 Araya, Briana 9
0 Baccam, Jenna 12
0 Bates, Suzanne 10
0 Becker, Erin 12
0 Beckman, Claire 9
0 Board, Abigail 9
0 Bobaric, Jennifer 11
0 Cummings, Brianna 11
0 Cummings, Destiny 12
0 Donahue, Joy 12
0 Donner, Elizabeth 10
0 Dyrdahl, Michelle 9
0 Farber, Sydney 10
0 Feine, Annie 9
0 Gangl, Samantha 12
0 Gerth, Alyssa 9
0 Gjesvold, Rylee 9
0 Greelis, Madeline 10
0 Gustafson, Madison 11
0 Havon, Alexa 11
0 Henrich, Keturena 10
0 Hyland, Sophia 9
0 Isaacson, Lainey 10
0 Johnson, Lauren 11
0 Jorgenson, Cedar 7
0 Juedes, Olivia 9
0 Kai, Monique 12
0 Kallio, Kelsey 10
0 Kelly, Grace 11
0 Krause, Gabrielle 9
0 Kringle, Paige 12
0 Lantta, Christina 9
0 Larson, Rachel 9
0 Lathrop, Alexis 10
0 Leverentz, Bryana 12
0 Matich, Camerina 10
0 Matzek, Breiana 11
0 McCarter, Olivia 10
0 Miettinen, Mackenzie 10
0 Miller, Caroline 9
0 Mingo, Madeline 11
0 Nathe, Sarah 10
0 Nelson, Madison 9
0 Nielsen, Julia 11
0 Palashewski, Kyla 9
0 Pardo, Olivia 9
0 Patton, Rachel 11
0 Pfautz, Jacquiline 11
0 Phillips, Katrina 9
0 Pritchett, Caitlin 12
0 Rooney, Olivia 9
0 Russell, Brenna 10
0 Salmi, Anne 10
0 Sandin. Skylar 12
0 Scowcroft, Kylie 9
0 Sherer, Emma 11
0 Simmons, Kathryn 10
0 Sims, Cassandra 9
0 Steadland, Anna 12
0 Stirzl, Issabella 11
0 Sweet, Cassandra 9
0 Thoreson, Karissa 11
0 Walczynski, Nicole 11
0 White, Sydney 10
0 Wiehle, Paige 9
0 Wood, Faith 11
0 Yang, Diana 10
0 Zinda, Grace 11
Schedule
4/24/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
4/24/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Bobbe
Mike.Bobbe@ahschools.us
763-506-8542
Assistant Coach:
Bob Ford
Kyle Peterson
Sheri Miller, Pat Coffee

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Elk River 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    Irondale 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Osseo 0-0-0
    Park Center 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499