Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Cambridge-Isanti High School        (0-0-9)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Cameron 10
0 Anderson, Skylar 9
0 Arends, Laurna 9
0 Bailey, Michelle 12
0 Bailey, Rayna 9
0 Berg, Abbey 11
0 Block, Larissa 9
0 Cahoe, Hannah 10
0 Carlson, Jovannah 11
0 Clement, Kaylee 9
0 Coffman, Marisa 12
0 Crocker, Sydney 12
0 Delgado, Jazmyn 9
0 Erickson, Britt 9
0 Esparza, Silvia 11
0 Foley, Gabrielle 9
0 Foss, Abby 10
0 Fromm, Allyson 9
0 Fromm, Chloe 12
0 Garret, Kendal 8
0 Gass, Kayley 10
0 Goodmanson, Ellie 9
0 Guimont, Brynna 11
0 Haight, Brooke 9
0 Hamvas, Gabriella 9
0 Hennen, Molly 10
0 Henrickson, Riley 10
0 Hillstrom, Jordan 9
0 Hoffman, Emma 9
0 Illg, Jessica 11
0 Imboden, Fabienne 11
0 Izzo, Kendyl 7
0 Johnson, Avari 11
0 Jones, Emily 9
0 Larson, Anika 7
0 Lawrence, Ashley 10
0 Luna-Weber, Haley 12
0 Maikkula, Becca 9
0 Merwin, Jordan 10
0 Miska, Brittany 12
0 Moore, Annah 9
0 Moravec, Olivia 9
0 Morke, Char 11
0 Murray, Briahna 10
0 Murray, Nikyah 9
0 Nelson, Alicia 9
0 Nelson, AnnaGrace 10
0 Nelson, Chloe 10
0 Neubauer, Madison 9
0 Olander, Jacqueline 10
0 Orr, Shelby 11
0 Parent, Shelby 11
0 Parnell, Ashton 9
0 Patton, Kelese 12
0 Peterson, Madison 9
0 Riviere, Julia 11
0 Rodriguez, Teresa 10
0 Roff, Abbi 9
0 Schlenker, Ada 7
0 Sheforgen, Amme 10
0 Shelton, Sadie 12
0 Skelton, Maddy 10
0 Skiba, Victoria 10
0 Snidarich, Bailey 9
0 Steinbring, Jennifer 9
0 Stevens, Jadan 10
0 Sutherland, Alexa 10
0 Tempesta, Samantha 10
0 Terwilliger, Brooklyn 10
0 Theis, Jordyn 9
0 Treichel, Allyson 9
0 Trulson, Grace 9
0 Turner, Kaylin 12
0 Van Heel, Shelby 10
0 Waldron, Kassie 9
0 Waldron, Katlin 12
0 Werth, Taylor 10
0 Witzmann, Bridget 11
Schedule
3/29/2018Monticello Invite0 - 0 T
(1st/5 teams)
4/13/2018Mora Invitational0 - 0 T
(1st/4 teams)
4/24/2018Cambridge-Isanti Invitational0 - 0 T
(2nd/5 teams)
4/26/2018Cambridge-Isanti Invitational0 - 0 T
(1st/10 teams)
4/26/2018Rogers 0 - 0 T
(1st/10 teams)
5/1/2018Maple Grove Invite0 - 0 T
(5th/8 teams)
5/9/2018True Team Section Meet0 - 0 T
(4th/9 teams)
5/15/2018Cambridge-Isanti Invitational0 - 0 T
(1st/5 teams)
5/15/2018Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
5/23/2018Mississippi 8 Conference Meet0 - 0 T
(2nd/10 teams)
5/30/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0
6/2/2018Grand Rapids 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Michael Galligan
mgalligan@c-ischools.org
763-689-6442
Assistant Coach:
Clint Lundeen, Mike McDonald
Jason Knighton-Johnson
Stacey Nelson, Bailey Hastings, Raeann Benolkin
Student Manager:
Bella Rollins, Lexi Tooker
Mikayla Hagford, Chloe Carstensen

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 30, 2018
    Finals June 2, 2018
    Grand Rapids
    Grand Rapids

    Mississippi 8 Standings
    Cambridge-Isanti 0-0-1
    Chisago Lakes 0-0-0
    Monticello 0-0-0
    North Branch 0-0-0
    Princeton 0-0-0
    St. Francis 0-0-0
    Rogers 0-0-0
    Big Lake 0-0-0
    Buffalo 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499