Home      Administration
  Hockey, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Lakeville North High School        (13-7-0)
red.gif
white.gif
Lakeville North Panthers


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Amanda Lackmann G 11
2 Chloe McKinney D 10
5 Brooke Power W 11
6 Katie Doll D 10
8 Jamie Pritzlaff W 11
11 Sydney Antonakis W 11
12 Olivia Reid W 12
13 Olivia Mattis W 11
14 Megan Marquardt D 12
15 Meredith Jensen D 9
18 Brooke Bennett D 10
20 Sam Lackmann D 11
21 Alyssa Antonakis C 9
22 Peyton Cullaton W 12
30 Kallie Schneider G 12
55 Jordan Ahrenstorff W 10
68 Emily Reed C 11
91 Gianna Gasparini W 9
Schedule
11/13/2018Shakopee 0 - 1 L
11/16/2018Warroad 0 - 4 L
11/17/2018Roseau 2 - 3 L
11/20/2018Lakeville South 3 - 2 W
(OT)
11/27/2018Farmington 2 - 4 L
11/29/2018Rosemount 1 - 0 W
12/6/2018Prior Lake 4 - 0 W
12/8/2018Eastview 2 - 0 W
12/11/2018Minnetonka 3 - 0 W
12/13/2018Burnsville 3 - 2 W
(OT)
12/15/2018Apple Valley 3 - 0 W
12/18/2018Wayzata 3 - 7 L
12/20/2018Eagan 1 - 3 L
12/26/2018Hutchinson 5 - 2 W
12/27/2018Hastings 4 - 1 W
12/28/2018Northfield 2 - 0 W
1/3/2019Farmington 0 - 3 L
1/10/2019Shakopee 3 - 2 W
1/12/2019Rosemount 3 - 2 W
1/17/2019Lakeville South 3 - 2 W
1/19/2019Prior Lake 0 - 0
1/24/2019Eastview 0 - 0
1/26/2019Burnsville 0 - 0
1/31/2019Apple Valley 0 - 0
2/2/2019Eagan 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Buck Kochevar
robert.kochevar@isd194.org
952-232-3157
Assistant Coach:
Brent Cullaton, Rich Schrick, Jim Jacka
Mike Leonard, Rich Leonard, Garett Moselle
Student Manager:
Peyton Heffle, Taya Keef, Colby Lock, Cassie Meshke

State Tournament
February 20-23, 2019
Xcel Energy Center & Ridder Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1AA Tournament
    February 4, 6, 9, 2019
    February 14, 2019
    Highest Seed
    Owatonna-Four Seasons
  •  
  • Brackets

    South Suburban Standings
    Farmington 11-5-0
    Eagan 9-0-0
    Lakeville North 9-4-0
    Eastview 4-12-1
    Burnsville 1-6-3
    Apple Valley 2-2-0
    Prior Lake 2-10-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Shakopee 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-5-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499