Home      Administration
  Hockey, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Totino-Grace High School        (8-15-2)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Erin Stehler G 12
3 Callie Else D 10
6 Olivia Baldwin F 9
7 Ella Eibensteiner F 11
10 Hannah Gray F 9
11 Sarah Louiselle F 11
13 Kiley Wahlin D 9
15 Grace Hill D 11
16 Grace Seifert D 11
17 Rachel Kleszyk F 12
18 Lauren Scheneman F 12
19 Ashley Kelly F 11
21 Gabby McDonald F 10
23 Isabel Lewis D 12
24 Alexa Krumm D 12
25 Rachel Zastoupil F 10
27 Lilia Linders D 10
31 Jordyn Vowels G 10
34 Amaya Davis F 9
37 Andrea Carlson F 10
Schedule
11/14/2017Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian2 - 1 W
11/18/2017Elk River/Zimmerman0 - 5 L
11/21/2017Blaine 0 - 7 L
11/28/2017Spring Lake Park 0 - 3 L
12/2/2017Osseo - Park Center4 - 3 W
12/5/2017Champlin Park/Coon Rapids0 - 4 L
12/7/2017Delano Rockford2 - 1 W
12/9/2017Irondale/St. Anthony6 - 0 W
12/11/2017Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper Wings2 - 1 W
12/14/2017Minneapolis3 - 2 W
12/16/2017Spring Lake Park 0 - 4 L
12/19/2017Osseo - Park Center1 - 1 T
12/28/2017Irondale/St. Anthony2 - 3 L
12/29/2017CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City1 - 5 L
12/30/2017Henry Sibley 1 - 2 L
1/3/2018ST.Francis/North Branch0 - 3 L
1/6/2018Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota1 - 6 L
1/8/2018Champlin Park/Coon Rapids0 - 4 L
1/11/2018Academy of Holy Angels3 - 3 T
1/13/2018Albert Lea 6 - 0 W
1/16/2018Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper Wings5 - 3 W
1/18/2018Centennial 1 - 8 L
1/23/2018Maple Grove 0 - 5 L
1/27/2018Andover H.S.1 - 6 L
1/30/2018Anoka 0 - 5 L

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jeff Wahl
jeff.wahl@totinograce.org
612-220-7386
Assistant Coach:
Lexi Slattery
Matt Dahl
Neil Isaacson
Student Manager:
Elise Knipp, Jack Kocon
Scott Quesnell, Megan Modeen

State Tournament
February 21-24, 2018
Xcel Energy Center & Ridder Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5A Tournament
    Feb. 7, 13, 15, 2018
    Parade Ice Gardens
  •  
  • Brackets

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Centennial 15-0-1
    Andover H.S. 11-4-1
    Maple Grove 9-3-3
    Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 10-6-0
    Blaine 6-4-0
    Spring Lake Park 5-4-0
    Totino-Grace 3-5-0
    Elk River/Zimmerman 2-0-1
    Irondale/St. Anthony 2-3-0
    Anoka 2-3-0
    Osseo - Park Center 1-4-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper Wings 1-15-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499