Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Cloquet High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aaron Peterson 11
0 Aaron South 7
0 Adam Schneider 10
0 Aidan Ripp 12
0 AJ Maijala 10
0 Alex Despot 10
0 Alex Leuzzo 12
0 Alexander Petersen 9
0 Alexander Zegan 9
0 Andre Peters 12
0 Anthony Bastien 12
0 Benjamin Bauer 10
0 Blaine Bong 12
0 Bosten McLeod 9
0 Brady Anderson 9
0 Brady Hall 12
0 Cale Prosen 9
0 Caleb Swanson 11
0 Calvin Argo-Duffy 9
0 Chad McColley Jr. 11
0 Cody Tibbetts 10
0 Cotlon Wenneson 12
0 Damien Diver 10
0 Dennis Genereau 12
0 Dennis Osvold 11
0 Dom Jones 11
0 Drake Pattison 11
0 Dru Senich 12
0 Dylan Heehn 10
0 Elias Lah 11
0 Eric Elwood 11
0 Ethan Gunderson 11
0 Evan McWilliams 11
0 Gabe Carvajal 12
0 Gramm Neumeyer 9
0 Griffin Fjeld 11
0 Hayden Dahl 9
0 Isaac Strand 9
0 Jack Liang 9
0 Jacob Line 11
0 Jacob Mertz 9
0 Jacob Sutherland 11
0 Jesse Bahen 11
0 Joe Tomsche 11
0 Jonah Bryant-Nikko 9
0 Jordan Allen 11
0 Jordan Hernandez 11
0 Jordan Leimer 3
0 Josh Sanders 10
0 Josh South 11
0 Joshua Hutchison 9
0 Kaio Satomi-Defoe 11
0 Kolton Martin 12
0 Lance Konietzko 8
0 Leith Lockling 9
0 Lincoln Stroik 9
0 Lleyton Sinkkonen 10
0 Logan Dushkin 10
0 Lucas Barto 10
0 Luke Konietzko 12
0 Luke Stillwell 10
0 Mario Genereau 11
0 Mason Hietala 11
0 Matthew Dierking 12
0 Michael Kayser 10
0 Mitchell Bastien 9
0 Nate Bong 10
0 Nathan Blatchford 10
0 Nathan Genereau 10
0 Nicholas Litke 12
0 Nick Stevenson 11
0 Otto Cockburn 11
0 Parker McArthur 11
0 Reese Miller 8
0 Reese Turnbull 9
0 Riley Leslie 12
0 Ryan Badger 12
0 Ryan Conway 9
0 Ryan Tomsche 9
0 Sam Buytaert 9
0 Scott Strukel 10
0 Shawn Nelson 11
0 Tanner Calverly 9
0 Thomas Lorenz 9
0 Thorin Brown 9
0 Trevor Lund 10
0 Trey Harkins 11
0 Ty Hughes 9
0 Tyler Issendorf 10
0 Tyrell Diver 9
0 Warren Hietala 7
0 Will Turnbull 9
0 Xavier Anderson 9
Schedule
3/22/2019Hermantown 0 - 0
4/16/2019Proctor 0 - 0
4/26/2019Duluth East 0 - 0
4/30/2019Hermantown 0 - 0
5/3/2019Barnum 0 - 0
5/3/2019Proctor 0 - 0
5/7/2019Grand Rapids 0 - 0
5/17/2019Carlton 0 - 0
5/21/2019Hermantown 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Tim Prosen
tprosen@isd94.org
218-879-2556
Assistant Coach:
Alyson Leno, Tim Anderson
Arne Maijala, Andy Elias
Student Manager:
Carly Boder
Kalli Danger

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 27, 2020
    Finals May 30, 2020
    Cloquet
    Cloquet

    Lake Superior Standings
    Marshall , Duluth 0-0-0
    Duluth Denfeld 0-0-0
    Hermantown 0-0-0
    Cloquet 0-0-0
    Proctor 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499