Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Dassel-Cokato High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Adam 10
0 Anderson, Nathan 8
0 Busche, John 10
0 Camp, Wally 7
0 Clark, Triston 7
0 Corcoran, Joe 10
0 Corcoran, Michael 12
0 Cronk, William 11
0 Dahlman, Henry 8
0 Dahlseng, Nathan 8
0 Dischinger, Chad 9
0 Fonkert, Luke 7
0 Gabrelcik, Brandon 8
0 Hanson, Isaac 9
0 Harju, Joel 8
0 Johnson, Brandon 12
0 Johnson, Christian 8
0 Johnson, Ean 10
0 Kivisto, David 9
0 Koivisto, Chad 10
0 Lundeen, Alex 10
0 Marschall, Tate 10
0 Nelson, Jack 12
0 Niemela, Cole 7
0 Niemela, Wyatt 8
0 Olson, William 7
0 Reardon, Matthew 7
0 Resop, Sam 8
0 Rosenau, Cameron 9
0 Rossow, Erick 8
0 Schultz, Nathan 12
0 Skouge, Josh 9
0 Vetsch, Colton 11
0 Vetsch, Paul 7
0 Wallace, John 8
0 Zelek, Preston 8
0 Zobel, Ben 8
Schedule
10/23/2001Section 2AA0 - 0
9/4/2014Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
9/4/2014Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
9/4/2014Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
9/9/2014Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/9/2014Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/9/2014Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/18/2014Eden Valley-Watkins 0 - 0
9/23/2014Montevideo 0 - 0
9/23/2014New Century Academy0 - 0
9/23/2014Annandale 0 - 0
9/23/2014Eden Valley-Watkins 0 - 0
9/23/2014Glencoe-Silver Lake 0 - 0
9/23/2014Litchfield 0 - 0
9/23/2014Mound Westonka 0 - 0
9/23/2014Waconia 0 - 0
9/23/2014Annandale 0 - 0
9/23/2014Mound Westonka 0 - 0
9/23/2014Annandale 0 - 0
9/23/2014Mound Westonka 0 - 0
9/23/2014New Century Academy0 - 0
9/30/2014Chaska Lions Invite0 - 0
10/2/2014Litchfield 0 - 0
10/9/2014WCC Meet0 - 0
10/9/2014WCC Meet0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brian Bessingpas
brian.bessingpas@dc.k12.mn.us
(320) 286-4100 ext 1615
Assistant Coach:
Matt Hogg
Matt Whittaker

State Tournament
November 1, 2014
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    Oct 23, 2014
    Hutchinson

    Wright County Standings
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    New Prague 0-0-0
    Annandale 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
    Copyright 1994-2013 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
    (763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499