Home      Administration
  Swimming & Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Dassel-Cokato High School        (0-0-1)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aamot, Leah 10
0 Aho, Ellen 8
0 Amy Kivisto 7
0 Anderson, Elli 11
0 Baker, Isabella 9
0 Borg, Britanie 8
0 Borg, Lily 7
0 Claire Weiss 7
0 Cron, Jessica 11
0 Engh, Grace 8
0 Erickson, Alexis 12
0 Erickson, Emma 12
0 Erickson, Megan 8
0 Flood, Spencer 12
0 Gillman, Olivia 11
0 Haataja, Olivia 9
0 Halonen, Lea 11
0 Harmala, Laura 11
0 Huikko, Ruth 7
0 Janckila, Melena 8
0 Jarman, Audrey 10
0 Jarman, Jayda 7
0 Johnson, Brinna 9
0 Johnson, Evette 9
0 Johnson, Sydney 12
0 Jorgenson, Brooklynn 7
0 Keskey, Alexis 11
0 Kisner, Emily 8
0 Kivisto, Kara 10
0 Lang, Alyssa 8
0 LaZarre, Ashley 12
0 LaZarre, Hayley 11
0 LaZarre, Tyi 9
0 Lee, Katelyn 10
0 Linder, Elise 12
0 Linder, Madison 9
0 Massingham, Hayley 0
0 Mayfield, Lora 7
0 Miller, Peyton 8
0 Mills, Abby 10
0 Moy, Melissa 12
0 Nelson, Megan 10
0 Niska, Kaitlyn 11
0 Nylin, Ellie 8
0 Nylin, Isabella 7
0 Nylin, Kourtney 9
0 Nylin, Lily 9
0 Ohm, Kady 10
0 Olsen, Brynn 10
0 Olsen, Sigrid 8
0 Olson, McKayla 7
0 Patten, Camryn 9
0 Peter, Taylor 8
0 Pokornowski, Hana 12
0 Quern, Addison 7
0 Ryyanen, Janie 10
0 Schmidt, Jessica 8
0 Schroeder, Laura 12
0 Seefeldt, Brenda 8
0 Spurzem, Isabella 8
0 Stertz, Abigail 10
0 Thinesen, Katrina 10
0 Travis, Amelia 7
0 Travis, Olivia 11
0 Weckwerth, Audrey 8
0 Weiss, Erica 12
0 Ylitalo, Rebecca 11
0 Young, Carlie 11
Schedule
8/27/2016Hutchinson Invitational0 - 0 T
(4th)
9/1/2016Orono 0 - 0
9/6/2016Monticello 0 - 0
9/13/2016New Prague 0 - 0
9/15/2016Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran/SW Christian0 - 0
9/17/2016Maroon and Gold Invite0 - 0
9/22/2016Waconia 0 - 0
9/29/2016Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic0 - 0
10/6/2016Hutchinson 0 - 0
10/8/2016True Team Sectional 0 - 0
10/11/2016Litchfield 0 - 0
10/18/2016Delano 0 - 0
10/24/2016JV Conference meet0 - 0
10/29/2016Wright County Conference0 - 0
11/10/2016Section 3A prelims0 - 0
11/12/2016Section 3A finals0 - 0
11/16/2016State Tournament0 - 0
11/17/2016State Tournament0 - 0
11/18/2016State Tournament0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Nathan Youngs
nathan.youngs@dc.k12.mn.us
320-286-4100, ext. 1646
Assistant Coach:
Andrea Travis
Beth Keskey
Karina Johnson
Student Manager:
Hannah Goodman

State Tournament
November 16-18, 2016
U of M Aquatic Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3A Tournament
    November 10 & 12, 2016

    Hutchinson High School

    Wright County Standings
    Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    New Prague 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran/SW Christian 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2016 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499