Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Dassel-Cokato High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Amundson, Ellyn 7
0 Amundson, Payton 10
0 Anderson, Adelle 10
0 Anderson, Kristiana 12
0 De Leon, Sophia 0
0 Folven, Allison 11
0 Jenkins, Kate 8
0 Jorgensen, Jewels 10
0 Keith, Jennah 10
0 Keskey, Hannah 10
0 Lang, Alyssa 10
0 Looft, Cressa 12
0 Nelson, Carrie 12
0 Niemela, Lydia 10
0 Ohm, Kady 12
0 Olsen, Brynn 12
0 Pokornowski, Madeline 11
0 Salmen, Aliina 9
0 Tormanen, Carlie 10
0 Weckwerth, Eleanor 12
Schedule
8/23/2018River Falls -
9/6/2018Rockford -
9/6/2018Rockford 0 - 0
9/11/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/18/2018Waconia -
9/25/2018Rockford 0 - 0
9/25/2018Northwest Nighthawks0 - 0
9/25/2018Annandale -
9/25/2018Glencoe-Silver Lake 0 - 0
9/25/2018Maple Lake 0 - 0
10/4/2018Litchfield -
10/4/2018Litchfield 0 - 0
10/16/2018WCC -
10/25/20182AA section finals -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brian Bessingpas
brian.bessingpas@dc.k12.mn.us
(320) 286-4100 ext 1615
Assistant Coach:
Erika Seidenkranz

State Tournament
November 3, 2018
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    Oct. 25, 2018
    Waconia

    Wright County Standings
    Annandale 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    New Prague 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499