Home      Administration
  Gymnastics, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Annandale High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Jenna Bidwell 12
2 Mackenzie Norgren 11
3 Bella Erikson 11
4 Brianna O'Brien 10
5 Kiya Happe 9
6 Gracie Zupan 9
7 Lizzie O'Brien 9
8 Rilee Norgren 9
9 Rayna Alston 9
10 Sydney Norgren 8
11 Elizabeth Schuldt 8
12 Nevaeh Halverson 7
14 Lauren Rassier 7
19 Kaitlyn Lamb 7
Schedule
12/4/2018Maple Lake H.S.118.45 - 125.2 L
12/15/2018Annandale Holiday Invitational0 - 0
12/20/2018Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.125.475 - 122.025 W
1/3/2019Rockford High School0 - 0
1/3/2019Delano 123.175 - 125.475 L
1/11/2019Dassel Cokato 0 - 0
1/17/2019Watertown-Mound / Orono Tri Meet0 - 0
1/18/2019Watertown-Mayer/Mound-Westonka115.825 - 140.525 L
1/19/2019Buffalo Invitational0 - 0
1/24/2019New Prague 0 - 0
1/31/2019New London-Spicer 0 - 0
2/7/2019Waconia 0 - 0
2/16/2019Sections0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Briquelle Joseph
b_bowden@icloud.com
320-761-5194
Assistant Coach:
Madi Ergen
Mavis Ekholm
Student Manager:
Emily Bidwell

State Tournament
February 22-23, 2019
University of Minnesota, Maturi Pavilion
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    Feb. 15, 2020
    Howard Lake Waverly Winsted
    High School

    Wright County Standings
    Watertown-Mayer/Mound-Westonka 9-0-1
    New Prague 5-1-0
    Dassel-Cokato 4-6-0
    Waconia 3-1-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. 2-7-0
    Litchfield 1-2-0
    Annandale 0-0-0
    Rockford High School 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-1-0
    Delano 0-1-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499