Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Eastview High School        (14-12-1)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Zach Herro G 10
3 Tyler Kukowski F 10
4 Andrew Tuthill F 11
5 Jacob Wilson F 12
6 Taylor Lisenby D 12
7 Jake Ford F 10
8 Tommy Hutsell F 12
9 Alex Cerrato D 11
10 Cole McDevitt F 12
11 Connor Bateman D 11
12 Cole Anders F 11
14 Jesse Fan F 10
15 Max Herzog D 10
16 Karsten Augustin F 12
18 Keith Muehlbauer D 12
19 Zach Suhsen F 12
20 Blake Carlson F 11
21 Nick Hodgen F 11
22 Shane Bernhardson D 12
30 Andrew Stern G 11
Schedule
11/25/2014Rosemount 5 - 2 W
12/2/2014East Ridge 6 - 0 W
12/4/2014Eden Prairie 3 - 5 L
12/6/2014Cretin-Derham Hall 0 - 1 L
(ot)
12/11/2014Lakeville South 4 - 1 W
12/13/2014Eagan 5 - 2 W
12/18/2014Prior Lake 2 - 6 L
12/29/2014Burnsville 0 - 5 L
12/30/2014Hill-Murray School1 - 5 L
12/31/2014Duluth East 3 - 1 W
1/3/2015Shakopee 2 - 1 W
(ot)
1/6/2015Hastings 3 - 2 W
1/8/2015Farmington 1 - 5 L
1/10/2015Lakeville North 0 - 6 L
1/13/2015Apple Valley 3 - 1 W
1/17/2015Rosemount 1 - 3 L
1/22/2015Lakeville South 0 - 4 L
1/24/2015Eagan 7 - 2 W
1/27/2015Henry Sibley 7 - 1 W
1/29/2015Prior Lake 4 - 8 L
1/31/2015Burnsville 5 - 2 W
2/5/2015Farmington 2 - 5 L
2/7/2015Shakopee 3 - 3 T
(ot)
2/12/2015Lakeville North 1 - 4 L
2/14/2015Apple Valley 2 - 1 W
2/19/2015Eagan 4 - 1 W
2/21/2015Cretin-Derham Hall 4 - 3 W
(ot)
2/26/2015St. Thomas Academy0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Drey Bradley
dbradley@ahastars.org
612-798-2645
Assistant Coach:
Ryan O'Shea, Ken Wong
Sam Bauler, Nick Casalenda
Sam Nettell
Student Manager:
Gabby Stevenson
Maddie Erickson, Andrea Deutsch

State Tournament
March 4-7, 2015
Xcel Energy Center & Mariucci Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3AA Tournament
    February 17, 19, 21,
    26 , 2015
    High Seed through QF, Vet's Arena (SF), Ridder Arena ( F)
  •  
  • Brackets

    South Suburban Standings
    Lakeville North 18-0-0
    Lakeville South 12-4-0
    Burnsville 11-6-1
    Farmington 11-6-1
    Eastview 8-9-1
    Rosemount 7-6-0
    Eagan 3-11-0
    Apple Valley 3-15-0
    Prior Lake 0-0-0
    Shakopee 0-6-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
    Copyright 1994-2015 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
    (763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499