Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Eastview High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alba, Kobe 12
106 Bergstedt, Drew 8
106 Enderlein, Mason 10
106 Enderlein, Max 9
106 Gerisch, Austin 10
106 Gilbert, Roman 10
106 Vath, Landon 9
106 Watkins, Cole 9
106 Yang, Michael 9
113 Erickson, Maxwell 9
113 Norton, Mark 11
113 Watson, Patrick 11
120 Habeck, Luke 8
120 Prommachai, Micky 12
126 Barreto, Bill 12
126 Burdi, Alex 11
126 Frost, Cole 8
126 Kannar, Kashif 9
126 Snyder, Brad 9
132 Denis , Shtern 9
132 Haines, Rutger 10
132 Langer, Nathan 9
132 O'Neil, Logan 9
132 Sharp, Trever 12
138 Misriyon, Eraj 12
145 Bass, Adam 12
145 Estep, Logan 12
145 Frederickson, Dylan 10
145 Hetland, Harry 9
145 Meixell, Connor 9
145 Plan, Blake 12
145 Rauch, Trevor 9
152 Dunn, Charlie 12
152 Hahn, Chris 10
152 Rice, Brenden 11
160 Brusco, Kyle 12
160 Swanson, Peter 11
170 Jiles, Ty'Riq 9
170 O`Neil, Brady 12
170 Schmidt, Eric 12
182 Abdirahman, Hamse 10
182 Hoffman, Quinn 11
182 Joseph, Abe 11
182 Stewart, Kellen 9
182 Werner, Cedric 11
195 Alipate, Maximus 11
195 McKenzie, Carter 11
Schedule
12/1/2017Alexandria Area 46 - 24 W
12/1/2017Burnsville 66 - 11 W
12/1/2017St. Paul Central 78 - 0 W
12/1/2017Burnsville 0 - 0
12/8/2017Minnetonka 34 - 29 W
12/8/2017Shakopee 6 - 53 L
12/16/2017Trinity School at River Ridge0 - 0
12/21/2017Rosemount 0 - 0 T
12/21/2017Rosemount 0 - 0 T
12/21/2017Prior Lake 18 - 52 L
12/21/2017Lakeville South 0 - 0
1/4/2018Andover H.S.0 - 0
1/5/2018Blaine 13 - 47 L
1/13/2018Mounds View 19 - 49 L
1/13/2018Tartan 51 - 15 W
1/13/2018Anoka 9 - 59 L
1/13/2018Maple Grove 33 - 34 L
1/19/2018Apple Valley 14 - 60 L
1/20/2018Centennial 0 - 0
1/20/2018Minneapolis Southwest 0 - 0
1/20/2018Rosemount 0 - 0 T
1/20/2018St. Paul Highland Park0 - 0
1/20/2018Winona/Winona Cotter0 - 0
1/25/2018Farmington 36 - 38 L
1/26/2018Henry Sibley 51 - 18 W
1/26/2018Park 37 - 39 L
2/1/2018Eagan 12 - 56 L
2/3/2018Delano 7 - 51 L
2/3/2018Woodbury 34 - 36 L
2/3/2018Goodhue 15 - 58 L
2/16/2018New Prague 13 - 60 L

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kurt Habeck
kurt.habeck@district196.org
651-683-6969 vm 98669

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AAA Tournament
    Team, February 14, 16,
    2018
    High Seed, Lakeville North High School
  •  
  • Brackets

    South Suburban Standings
    Shakopee 9-0-0
    Apple Valley 7-1-0
    Prior Lake 7-2-0
    Eagan 6-3-0
    Farmington 4-5-0
    Lakeville North 2-7-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Eastview 0-0-0
    Burnsville 0-6-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499