Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Elk River High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abalo, Ayele 11
0 Adams, Kaleigh 12
0 Babaya, Christina 11
0 Bourgeois, Allison 10
0 Buhl, Katherine 12
0 Caouette, Grace 10
0 Carr, Annica 12
0 Christian, Taylor 11
0 Coffee, Emma 8
0 Collins, Micah 10
0 Doran, Elizabeth 8
0 Edman, Carissa 8
0 Ege, Ashley 8
0 Emerson, Jessica 8
0 Emerson, Jordan 9
0 Erickson, Madison 10
0 Feist, Jami 11
0 Fredin, Angel 12
0 Galante, Carmen 9
0 Gallup, Haley 9
0 Gebhardt, Claire 12
0 Gleason, Kennedy 11
0 Glemming, Elizabeth 9
0 Gramstad, Katelyn 10
0 Grimm, Ava 12
0 Hagen, Peyton 8
0 Hilary, Clarissa 11
0 Hund, Jordan 10
0 Johnson, Elizabeth 10
0 Johnson, Ella 8
0 Johnson, Savanna 8
0 Johnson, Zoey 9
0 Jussila, Hailey 7
0 Keith, Jordan 10
0 Kirk, Jaydin 7
0 Kirk, Nevaeh 9
0 Kline, Taylor 12
0 Kramer, Julia 12
0 Kramer, Olivia 10
0 Kuhnau, Elaina 10
0 Langbehn, Johanna 10
0 Langbehn, Jordan 8
0 Lechtenberg, Allison 10
0 Maass, Ellie 10
0 Mahowald, Rayna 9
0 Maikke, Allyson 9
0 Mehrer, Andi 8
0 Miller, Jilian 11
0 Mitzuk, Madison 12
0 Muniz, Stephanie 7
0 Neuerburg-Chapman, Audrey 10
0 Nidever, Kayla 12
0 Oestreich, Hayley 11
0 Ozoria, Dahiana 11
0 Panko, Julia 8
0 Reierson, Miranda 12
0 Riewe, Anna 9
0 Riewe, Sophia 11
0 Risse, Karsen 11
0 Roux, Savannah 9
0 Schirmers, Averi 8
0 Schoenfelder, Alaina 11
0 Schuster, Addisyn 10
0 Schuster, Avery 10
0 Schwake, McKenna 8
0 Thom, Chelsie 7
0 Torfin, Ava 9
0 Trombley, Ava 8
0 Udalla, Adaeze 10
0 Weicht, Carlee 8
0 Williams, Madison 8
0 Williams, Mallory 10
0 Wonsor, Ella 9
0 Yurich, Kalen 10
0 Zimmerman, Sagel 8
Schedule
4/30/2019Zimmerman 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Russ Gnan
russell.gnan@isd728.org
(763) 241-3400 ext. 2236

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    Prelims May 29, 2019
    Finals June 1, 2019
    Chisago Lakes
    Chisago Lakes

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Irondale 0-0-0
    Park Center 0-0-0
    Osseo 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-0-0
    Elk River 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499