Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Esko High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aaron Moore 10
0 Aidric Mock 7
0 Aleksander Ruemmele 8
0 Andrew Marzilf 9
0 Anthony Severson 12
0 Ari Juntunen 7
0 Benjamin Holt 8
0 Benjamin Meysemborg 7
0 Brock House 9
0 Cade Berger 9
0 Cameron Schultz 12
0 Chad Hart 8
0 Chase Prusi 12
0 Clifford Talon 7
0 Cooper Abbett 7
0 Drew Prachar 7
0 Dylan Edland 9
0 Dylan Klatte 7
0 Ethan Shingledecker 12
0 Evan Erspamer 7
0 Fletcher Schmitz 9
0 Gage Stankiewicz 9
0 Isaac Rud 7
0 Isaiah Arntson 12
0 James Bergstedt 9
0 Jayce Grover 8
0 Jedd Anich 12
0 Jeremiah Foucault 8
0 John Happanen 11
0 John Olesiak 9
0 Jonah Randa 9
0 Joshua Kemp 12
0 Justin Church 8
0 Justin Halling 11
0 Justin Jones 12
0 Keone Anderson 8
0 Kevin Gregory 9
0 Kieren Sinnott 9
0 Luke Belich 12
0 Luke Bourgeault 11
0 Marcus Johnson 10
0 Mason Akervik 10
0 Mason Follet 12
0 Mason Perich 8
0 Matthew Johnson 12
0 Michael Urie 9
0 Nathaniel Rengo 8
0 Nicholas Swedberg 9
0 Nikolas Martineau 8
0 Nolan Busch 12
0 Nolan Witt 7
0 Ryan Pantsar 12
0 Sam Dupuis 12
0 Sam Rengo 11
0 Tate Olson 12
0 Trevor Inman 12
0 Ty Christenson 7
0 Tyler Northey 12
0 Tyler Salmela 7
0 William Schmitz 11
0 Wyatt Stankiewicz 7
0 Zachariah Erkkila 8
0 Zachary Moore 12
Schedule
3/24/2018UWS Indoor Track0 - 0
3/24/2018South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range0 - 0
4/10/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
4/10/2018Carlton 0 - 0
4/10/2018Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) 0 - 0
4/10/2018Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0 - 0
4/10/2018South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range0 - 0
4/12/2018Superior 0 - 0
4/20/2018Packer Invite0 - 0
4/26/2018Hawk Invite0 - 0
5/1/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
5/5/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
5/5/2018Carlton 0 - 0
5/5/2018Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0 - 0
5/5/2018Mesabi East 0 - 0
5/5/2018South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range0 - 0
5/8/2018True Team0 - 0
5/16/2018Polar0 - 0
5/16/2018South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range0 - 0
5/18/2018Last Chance Meet0 - 0
5/23/2018Sub Section 26A0 - 0
5/31/2018Section 7A0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Gary Beaudot
gbeaudot@esko.k12.mn.us
218-879-4673
Assistant Coach:
Dennis Rengo
Matt Peterson
Scott Arntson

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7A Tournament
    Sub-Section May 23 &
    Section on May
    31, 2018
    Sub-Sections at Esko/Hibbing and Section at UMD

    Polar Standings
    Barnum 0-0-0
    Cromwell-Wright 0-0-0
    Floodwood 0-0-0
    Moose Lake/Willow River 0-0-0
    Carlton 0-0-0
    Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) 0-0-0
    Esko 0-0-0
    Two Harbors 0-0-0
    South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499