Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Esko High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
C.E.C Girl’s Tennis: Season Summary


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Addie Wickenheiser 7
0 Adrian Menor 8
0 Alexis Tester 8
0 Allison Thornton 9
0 Annika Wold 11
0 Aubree Stein 11
0 Aubrey Compo 10
0 Autumn Parask 9
0 Ava Bucsko 9
0 Ayisha Adamu 9
0 Christian Gunderson 10
0 Claire Anderson 8
0 Danelle Helberg 12
0 Diah Butkiewicz 10
0 Eleanor Graddy 8
0 Emily Rengo 8
0 Grace Hrabik 8
0 Grace Shingledecker 8
0 Haley Mullen 9
0 Halle Zuck 8
0 Hannah Sundquist 8
0 Hannah Zuck 10
0 Ingrid Hexum 8
0 Karisa Kubat 8
0 Katrien Houser 8
0 Kaydence Lammi 7
0 Lily Dunbar 8
0 Lily Hanson 9
0 Madison South 8
0 Mallory Sunnarborg 9
0 Marais Houser 12
0 Margret Moores 12
0 Merlea Mrozik 9
0 Mollie Belich 8
0 Morgan Stodola 7
0 Olivia DuPuis 9
0 Orie Randall 8
0 Rachel Antonutti 8
0 Samantha Stueber 11
0 Samia Anderson 10
0 Sarah Stueber 9
0 Sarah Wagemaker 8
0 Savanna Shady 11
0 Sophia Iallonardo 8
0 Tamara Simkaninova 11
0 Tegan Erickson 8
0 Victoria Vosburg 10
0 Zoie Johnson 9
Schedule
3/24/2018UWS Indoor Track -
4/7/2018Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0 - 0
4/10/2018Carlton 0 - 0
4/10/2018Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) 0 - 0
4/10/2018Carlton 0 - 0
4/10/2018Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) 0 - 0
4/10/2018Carlton -
4/10/2018Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) -
4/10/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
4/12/2018Superior -
4/20/2018Packer Invite -
4/26/2018Hawk Invite -
5/1/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
5/5/2018South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range0 - 0
5/5/2018Carlton 0 - 0
5/5/2018Carlton 0 - 0
5/5/2018Carlton -
5/5/2018Two Harbors 0 - 0
5/5/2018Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0 - 0
5/5/2018Mesabi East 0 - 0
5/8/2018True Team -
5/16/2018Polar -
5/18/2018Last Chance Meet -
5/23/2018Sub Section 26A -
5/31/2018Section 7A -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jessica Reckinger
jreckinger@esko.k12.mn.us
218-879-4673 ext 359
Assistant Coach:
Dale Borchardt
Jeremy Hallsten
Scott Arntson

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7A Tournament
    Sub-Section May 23 &
    Section on May
    31, 2018
    Sub-Sections at Esko/Hibbing and Section at UMD

    Polar Standings
    South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range 0-0-0
    Barnum 0-0-0
    Carlton 0-0-0
    Cromwell-Wright 0-0-0
    Esko 0-0-0
    Floodwood 0-0-0
    Moose Lake/Willow River 0-0-0
    Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) 0-0-0
    Two Harbors 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499