Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fairmont High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Andrew Moeller 11
0 Blake Haugen 10
0 Cesar Flores 9
0 Charles Garbers 11
0 Cody Lane 12
0 Connor Artner 9
0 Darrian Kueker 11
0 Dayton Pasch 12
0 Donovan Krill 10
0 Dylan Kennedy 11
0 Jack Hagen 7
0 Jacob Lueth 10
0 Kellen Rodriguez 12
0 Martin Mittelstadt 10
0 Nathan Willett 12
0 Noah Wolter 12
0 Shintaro Takatsuki 11
0 Tyrell Zieske 10
0 William Saari 9
Schedule
8/25/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Jackson County Central 0 - 0
8/25/2017Medford 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
8/25/2017New Richland-H-E-G H.S.0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
8/25/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
8/25/2017WEM/JWP0 - 0 T
8/25/2017LCWM/Nicollet0 - 0 T
8/25/2017LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants -
8/25/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
8/30/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
9/7/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
9/14/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
9/18/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Albert Lea 0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Mankato West 0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Minnesota Valley Lutheran0 - 0 T
9/18/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Minnesota Valley Lutheran0 - 0 T
9/23/2017Milaca 0 - 0 T
9/26/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/2/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Belle Plaine H.S.0 - 0
10/5/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Jackson County Central 0 - 0
10/5/2017Mankato East 0 - 0
10/5/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/5/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Madelia/Truman/Granada-Huntley_East Chain Jayhawks0 - 0
10/10/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/10/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/17/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
10/17/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
10/26/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Bob Bonk
coachbonk@yahoo.com
507-238-1110
Assistant Coach:
Mark Determan
Stew Murfield

State Tournament
November 4, 2017
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    October 25, 2018
    Tri City United

    South Central Standings
    Blue Earth Area 0-0-0
    Fairmont 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499