Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fairmont High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Spear 7
0 Allison Janssen 7
0 Amy Saari 7
0 Angel Smith 10
0 Angelica Kerekes 8
0 Anna Sundblad 12
0 Annie Mittelstadt 12
0 Ashley Muller 7
0 Becca Lunn 9
0 Bethany Linse 11
0 Brooklyn Pfeffer 7
0 Corene Moeller 7
0 Eleanor Hamlet 8
0 Elora Ramon 12
0 Emily Kerekes 10
0 Emma Gudahl 8
0 Emma Koehler 12
0 Hannah Linse 8
0 Hannah Neusch 9
0 Iliana Ramon 12
0 Kailey Wiederhoeft 12
0 Kobi Malo 10
0 Laura Thompson 8
0 Lily Higgins 7
0 Lizzy Subbert 12
0 Megan Hawkins 12
0 Mia Acosta 7
0 Sara Sundblad 9
0 Sarah Krumholz 11
0 Tabitha Thatcher 9
0 Tabitha Willner 9
0 Tessa Fowler 9
0 Yatzi Balderas 10
Schedule
8/25/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Jackson County Central 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Medford 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
8/25/2017New Richland-H-E-G H.S.0 - 0 T
8/25/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
8/25/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
8/25/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
8/25/2017WEM/JWP0 - 0 T
8/25/2017LCWM/Nicollet0 - 0 T
8/25/2017LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants0 - 0
8/30/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
9/7/2017Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
9/14/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
9/18/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Albert Lea 0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Minnesota Valley Lutheran0 - 0 T
9/18/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
9/18/2017Minnesota Valley Lutheran0 - 0 T
9/23/2017Milaca 0 - 0 T
9/26/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/2/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Belle Plaine 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Jackson County Central 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Saint James Area0 - 0 T
10/5/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017United South Central/Alden-Conger0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
10/5/2017Madelia/Truman/Granada-Huntley-East Chain Jayhawks0 - 0
10/10/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/10/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
10/17/2017St. Peter 0 - 0 T
10/17/2017Worthington 0 - 0 T
10/26/2017Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Bob Bonk
coachbonk@yahoo.com
507-238-1110
Assistant Coach:
Mark Determan
Stew Murfield

State Tournament
November 4, 2017
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    October 26, 2017
    Blue Earth Area

    South Central Standings
    Fairmont 0-0-0
    Blue Earth Area 0-0-0
    St. Peter 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499