Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fairmont High School        
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Tonder 11
0 Allison Lardy 12
0 Anna Sundblad 12
0 Anna Utermarck 7
0 Annie Mittelstadt 12
0 Becca Lunn 9
0 Bethany Linse 11
0 Brenna Abel 9
0 Brenna Cutler 12
0 Brooke Hunwardsen 12
0 Brooklyn Meyer 9
0 Brooklyn Pfeffer 7
0 Cadee Becker 8
0 Carissa Saxton 8
0 Cassidy Schultz 8
0 Ciara Cowing 9
0 Claire Cutler 12
0 Claire Nemmers 8
0 Corene Moeller 7
0 Elizabeth Nielsen 10
0 Ellie Hernes 8
0 Elora Ramon 12
0 Emma Blair 9
0 Emma Koehler 12
0 Erin Hoch 9
0 Grace Higgins 11
0 Hadley Artz 7
0 Hailey Obernolte 10
0 Hannah Goerndt 7
0 Hannah Johnson 12
0 Hannah Neusch 9
0 Hannah Petschke 12
0 Iliana Ramon 12
0 Jazlyn Geerdes 7
0 Jenna Gustafson 11
0 Joni Becker 10
0 Kady Pedroza 10
0 Karalyn Closs 9
0 Kobi Malo 10
0 LaRay Reed 9
0 Laura Thompson 8
0 Lauren Davis 8
0 Lexi Kaufman 10
0 Lizzy Subbert 12
0 MacKenzie Householder 8
0 Maddy Schwieger 9
0 McKayla Chambers 10
0 Megan Hawkins 12
0 Mia Collazo 9
0 Mikayla Stradtman 11
0 Natalie Tonne 9
0 Olivia Anderson 11
0 Rachel O'Connor 8
0 Rayah Quiring 8
0 Sara Sundblad 9
0 Sarah Harstad 11
0 Sarah Krumholz 11
0 Savanah Baker 10
0 Tabitha Thatcher 9
0 Tabitha Willner 9
0 Vanessa Bliesmer 8
0 Yatzi Balderas 10
Schedule
3/23/2018St. Peter 0 - 0 T
3/23/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
3/23/2018New Ulm 0 - 0 T
3/23/2018Saint James Area0 - 0 T
4/3/2018Marshall 0 - 0 T
4/3/2018St. Peter 0 - 0 T
4/3/2018Marshall 0 - 0 T
4/3/2018St. Peter 0 - 0 T
4/5/2018Mankato East 0 - 0
4/5/2018Maple River 0 - 0 T
4/10/2018New Ulm 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Luverne 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Waseca 0 - 0
4/24/2018Saint James Area0 - 0 T
4/26/2018Jackson County Central 0 - 0
4/26/2018Martin County West 0 - 0 T
5/4/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
5/4/2018Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda0 - 0
5/4/2018Jackson County Central 0 - 0
5/4/2018Mt. Lake Area0 - 0 T
5/4/2018Sleepy Eye Unified0 - 0 T
5/4/2018LCWM-Nicollet0 - 0 T
5/4/2018Mt. Lake Area -
5/4/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
5/4/2018M/T/GHEC/MLJayhawks -
5/7/2018Saint James Area0 - 0 T
5/8/2018Belle Plaine 0 - 0
5/8/2018Jordan 0 - 0
5/8/2018New Ulm 0 - 0 T
5/8/2018St. Peter 0 - 0 T
5/8/2018Worthington 0 - 0 T
5/8/2018Jordan 0 - 0
5/12/2018Luverne 0 - 0 T
5/12/2018Pipestone Area 0 - 0 T
5/12/2018Pipestone Area 0 - 0 T
5/18/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T
5/18/2018Mankato Loyola/Cleveland0 - 0 T
5/18/2018New Ulm 0 - 0 T
5/18/2018Saint James Area0 - 0 T
5/24/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Bob Bonk
coachbonk@yahoo.com
507-238-1110
Assistant Coach:
Chris Voss
Mat Mahoney
Scott Geerdes

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    June 1, 2019
    Sub 5 @ Fairmont
    Sub 6 @ St James
    Sub 7 @ Belle Plaine
    Sub 8 @ Glencoe-SL
    Section @ Mankato West

    South Central Standings
    Saint James Area 0-0-0
    St. Peter 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499