Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fergus Falls High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aisling Cox 7
0 Alanna Keller 11
0 Alexandra Brenaman 9
0 Ashley Swanson 11
0 Brinn Donais 11
0 Chloe Schindler 11
0 Ella Childs 12
0 Emilie Carlson 9
0 Emily Baker 9
0 Emily Frigaard 12
0 Emily Werner 10
0 Emma Koeckeritz 10
0 Erika Lahti 9
0 Julia Swanson 12
0 Keanah Wynn-Sheldon 9
0 Lianna Jepson 10
0 Madison Hubert 12
0 Morgan Ackerson 12
0 Nori Donais 10
0 Olivia Herzberg 10
0 Sadie Nadgwick 10
0 Shelby Tabbut 9
0 Tess Seay 9
Schedule
9/6/2018Rocori 0 - 0
9/11/2018Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
9/13/2018St. Cloud Tech H.S.0 - 0
9/18/2018Detroit Lakes H.S.0 - 0
9/27/2018Willmar 0 - 0
9/29/2018Detroit Lakes H.S.0 - 0
9/29/2018Detroit Lakes H.S.0 - 0
10/9/2018Perham/New York Mills/Henning0 - 0
10/11/2018Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
11/9/2018BGMR/Roseau/Warroad0 - 0
11/10/2018BGMR/Roseau/Warroad0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brad Childs
brad20310@gmail.com
Assistant Coach:
Joyce Monk
Mike Hartwell
Rachel Cox

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8A Tournament
    Fri-Sat., Nov. 9 &10, 2018
    Last Play Date: 11/10/18
    Warroad H.S.

    Central Lakes Standings
    Rocori 1-0-0
    Brainerd H.S. 1-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-3-1
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Alexandria Area H.S. 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-3-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499