Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Kittson County Central        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Kittson Central High School, Lancaster High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Andi Strege 11
0 Annika Johnson 7
0 Cheyanne Scalese 8
0 Daniella Steyn 7
0 Emma Sjostrand 8
0 Hannah Vagle 8
0 Jenna Davis 8
0 Jennika Hewitt 8
0 Josie Steen 10
0 Liz Webster 9
0 Lovelie Hewitt 8
0 Mariah Olson 10
0 Marlee Turn 10
0 Megan Hylton 10
0 Montana Knoll 10
0 Morgan Bergeron 7
0 Nicole Nichols 9
0 Olivia Sjostrand 8
0 Rachel Schmiedeberg 8
0 Rylee Bergeron 9
0 Shelby Pankratz 10
Schedule
4/17/2018Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River0 - 0
4/26/2018East Grand Forks 0 - 0
5/3/2018Warroad 0 - 0
5/8/2018Ada-Borup/Norman County West0 - 0
5/11/2018West Marshall Fusion0 - 0
5/14/2018Roseau 0 - 0
5/17/2018Ada/Borup Invitational0 - 0
5/24/2018East Grand Forks 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Lindsey Gullickson
lgullickson@kittson.k12.mn.us
218-843-3682 x284
Assistant Coach:
Denise Strege
Tori Younggren
Student Manager:
Haylee Kaul

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8A Tournament
    Thur., May 24, 2018
    Thur., May 24, 2018
    Thur., May 24, 2018

    Saturday, June 2, 2018
    Last Play Date: 6/2/18
    Sub 29 - LOW
    Sub 30 - Pelican Rapids
    Sub 31 - EGF

    Section - DGF

    Unknown Standings
    Northwest Nighthawks 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Kittson County Central 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    New Richland-H-E-G H.S. 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    St. John's Prep 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0-0-0
    Mt. Lake Area 0-0-0
    Lakeview Christian Academy 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian School 0-0-0
    TrekNorth 0-0-0
    North Lakes Academy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499