Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fillmore Central High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
No roster has been entered
Schedule
11/30/2018Goodhue 0 - 0
11/30/2018Goodhue 0 - 0
12/5/2018Triton 0 - 0
12/7/2018Cotter/Hope Lutheran0 - 0
12/11/2018Caledonia 0 - 0
12/14/2018Lewiston-Altura 0 - 0
12/15/2018Triton 0 - 0
12/15/2018Triton 0 - 0
12/20/2018Grand Meadow 0 - 0
12/20/2018Grand Meadow 0 - 0
12/21/2018Wabasha-Kellogg 0 - 0
12/27/2018Houston 0 - 0
12/28/2018Mabel-Canton 0 - 0
12/28/2018Mabel-Canton 0 - 0
1/3/2019Southland 0 - 0
1/7/2019Lanesboro 0 - 0
1/8/2019LeRoy-Ostrander 0 - 0
1/11/2019St. Charles 0 - 0
1/11/2019St. Charles 0 - 0
1/15/2019Chatfield 0 - 0
1/17/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0
1/17/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 0
1/22/2019Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0 - 0
1/25/2019La Crescent- Hokah 0 - 0
1/25/2019La Crescent- Hokah 0 - 0
1/29/2019Rushford-Peterson 0 - 0
1/31/2019Cotter/Hope Lutheran0 - 0
2/4/2019Schaeffer Academy0 - 0
2/4/2019Schaeffer Academy0 - 0
2/8/2019Caledonia H.S.0 - 0
2/8/2019Caledonia 0 - 0
2/11/2019Kingsland 0 - 0
2/14/2019Spring Grove 0 - 0
2/15/2019Lewiston-Altura 0 - 0
2/15/2019Lewiston-Altura 0 - 0
2/19/2019La Crescent- Hokah 0 - 0
2/22/2019Rushford-Peterson 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Aaron Mensink
aaron.mensink@isd2198.k12.mn.us
507-886-6464 Ext. 3232
Assistant Coach:
Andy Todd (8) Chad Musel (7)
Brady O'Connor (JV)

State Tournament
March 20-23, 2019
Target Center/Williams Arena, U of M/Concordia Un
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Feb. 26 (Play In),
    Feb. 28 (Opening Round),

    March 4(Qtrs)
    March 5(Qtrs)
    March 9 (Semis)
    March 14 (Section Finals),
    2019
    High Seeds and
    Mayo Civic Center
    Rochester,MN
  •  
  • Brackets

    Three Rivers Standings
    La Crescent- Hokah 13-4-0
    Plainview-Elgin-Millville 13-4-0
    Kingsland 8-8-0
    Dover-Eyota 6-6-0
    Lewiston-Altura 6-11-0
    Chatfield 2-12-0
    Cotter/Hope Lutheran 2-14-0
    Southland 1-12-0
    Wabasha-Kellogg 0-0-0
    Caledonia 0-0-0
    Fillmore Central 0-0-0
    Rushford-Peterson 0-0-0
    St. Charles 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499