Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves        (0-17-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
106 Dempewolf, Coltan 7
106 Knutson, Clayton 8
120 Kunz, Taylor 11
120 Liew, Joseph 9
120 Wright, Boston 7
132 Berg, Carson 9
138 Reitheimer, Izayah 11
152 Lange, Riley 0
152 Wright, Bodey 9
160 Distad, Nick 9
106 Daniels, Kyle 7
106 Jensen, Wyatt 9
106 Kelly, Ryan 10
106 Knutson, Bradon 11
106 Rothen, Jonathan 8
106 Wingert, Connor 7
113 Moen, Austin 10
113 Rolfs, Seth 9
113 Ruen, Pablo 10
120 Anderson, Cale 10
126 Hoeltzle, Oliver 8
126 Lieb, Robert 10
126 Sass, Orion 8
126 Wead, Harlee 11
132 Anderson, Caden 10
132 Hovland, Carter 8
138 Gray, Cody 8
138 Krage, Zachary 7
145 Kunz, Caleb 10
152 Troendle, Devin 10
195 Barrett, Michael 11
285 Nikoloski, Stefan 11
Schedule
12/1/2018Ellsworth Invitational0 - 0  
(Placed 10th out of 12 teams)
12/8/2018Logan Tournament0 - 0  
(Placed 8th out of 13 teams)
12/11/2018Triton 34 - 42 L
12/11/2018Goodhue 6 - 63 L
12/15/2018FCLMC Holiday Tournament0 - 0  
(Placed 6th out of 9 teams)
12/18/2018Waukon 33 - 39 L
12/18/2018South Winneshiek 30 - 47 L
12/20/2018Dover-Eyota 6 - 52 L
12/20/2018Caledonia/Houston17 - 51 L
1/4/2019Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peter21 - 45 L
1/4/2019GMLOS Bulldogs9 - 54 L
1/5/2019Flanagan Tournament0 - 0  
(Placed 7th of 11 teams)
1/10/2019St. Charles 7 - 49 L
1/10/2019Plainview-Elgin-Millville 9 - 59 L
1/12/2019Plainview/ E-M Invite0 - 0  
(Placed 14th of 15 teams)
1/24/2019Lake City 10 - 59 L
1/24/2019La Crescent- Hokah 24 - 47 L
1/26/2019Rochester Century Tournament0 - 0  
(Placed 10th of 12 Teams)
1/31/2019Chatfield 12 - 63 L
2/1/2019Dover-Eyota 0 - 72 L
2/1/2019La Crescent- Hokah 27 - 38 L
2/8/2019Wabasha-Kellogg 30 - 45 L
2/14/2019GMLOS Bulldogs12 - 72 L

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Joe Cullen
jsphcullen@gmail.com
507-421-9897
Assistant Coach:
Adam Daniels, Erik Bengtson
Blaise Sass
Walker Ward
Student Manager:
Daytona Hovland, Peighton Prestemon, Eleyna Wyant, Kendall Stettler, Hannah Wolf
Hailey Lange, Hannah Rolfs

State Tournament
February 28 - March 2, 2019
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Individual:
    Feb. 22, 23, 2019
    Mayo Civic Center,
    Rochester, MN

    Three Rivers Standings
    Plainview-Elgin-Millville 7-0-0
    Dover-Eyota 6-2-0
    Chatfield 5-1-0
    St. Charles 1-1-0
    Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves 0-10-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499