Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Hutchinson High School        (3-1-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Home Page Photo

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alsleben, Annika 12
0 Borka, Riley 9
0 Brecht, Kamryn 12
0 Brecht, Kasidy 9
0 Dobratz, Ava 8
0 Dobratz, Clara 11
0 Farrell, Hailey 9
0 Gehrke, Madilyn 7
0 Gores, Annie 9
0 Hanson, Ashley 11
0 Hanson, Grace 9
0 Hoffman, Madeline 8
0 Jensen, Ainslea 11
0 Kucera, Lexi 11
0 Lien-Wilke, Elizabeth 8
0 Lipke, Megan 10
0 Mezera, Jaiden 9
0 Munoz, Deaja 12
0 Plath, Elise 10
0 Radke, Abby 8
0 Reck, Morgan 7
0 Rezac, Nicole 12
0 Seefeldt, Anna 12
0 Strei, Jenna 8
0 Stuber, Macy 11
0 Thomas, Emmaline 9
0 Thovson, Bella 12
0 Trettin, Emma 12
0 Witte, Madison 8
0 Witte, Mikayla 10
0 Zubke, Morgan 8
Schedule
8/25/2018Breck School0 - 0
8/25/2018Hutch Inv.597 - 0 W
(1st place)
8/25/2018Marshall H.S.0 - 0
8/25/2018Breck School0 - 0
8/30/2018Waconia 96 - 82 W
9/13/2018New Prague 94 - 84 W
9/15/2018West Fargo Invite418 - 567 L
(2nd place)
9/20/2018Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran/SW Christian0 - 0
9/22/2018Benilde-St. Margaret's School0 - 0
9/22/2018St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Johns Prep0 - 0
9/22/2018Dual in the Pool Invite0 - 0
9/27/2018Delano 0 - 0
10/4/2018Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic0 - 0
10/6/2018True Team Section0 - 0
10/11/2018Orono0 - 0
10/13/2018True Team State0 - 0
10/27/2018WCC Meet0 - 0
11/8/2018Marshall H.S.0 - 0
11/8/2018Section 3A Swimming Prelims0 - 0
11/10/2018Marshall H.S.0 - 0
11/10/2018Section 3A Swimming & Diving Finals0 - 0
11/14/2018State Diving Prelims0 - 0
11/15/2018State Swimming Prelims0 - 0
11/16/2018State Swimming & Diving Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Rory Fairbanks
rory.fairbanks@isd423.org
320-587-2151 ext. 5308
Assistant Coach:
Annika Ring (Diving)
Pete Travis
Student Manager:
Brandon Rezac-12, Sydney Hlavka-11
Logan Bateman-11, Jamison Hoeft-11

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3A Tournament
    Nov. 8 & 10, 2018

    Hutchinson High School

    Wright County Standings
    Waconia 3-1-0
    Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic 3-1-0
    Hutchinson 2-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 2-1-0
    Mound Westonka/Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran/SW Christian 0-0-0
    New Prague 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499