Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Irondale-St. Anthony        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Fridley High School, Irondale High School, St. Anthony Village High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Chase Kvaal G 11
2 Troy Marcott D 12
3 Joseph Clark F 10
4 Erik Reiff D 12
5 Sam Mostad D 11
6 Bowie Slarks D 12
7 Ryan Solz F 11
8 Kevin Kvaal F 11
9 Nick Ellingson F 12
11 Daniel Foley D 12
12 Nate Foley F 10
15 Nolan Neurerer F 10
18 Aaron Jensen F 11
18 Quinton Peterson F 10
19 Griffin Bourassa D 9
20 Nate Chamberlain D 12
21 Evan Anderson D 10
22 Gunner Bourassa D 12
23 Darby Hanson F 11
24 Mathew Brooks F 11
25 Ben Delvo F 12
26 Jake Gombold F 12
27 Brady Woldt F 11
28 Tyler Eskro F 11
29 Max Eilefson G 12
37 Jack Olson F 11
Schedule
11/25/2017North 0 - 0
11/30/2017Anoka 0 - 0
12/2/2017Blaine 0 - 0
12/5/2017Mounds View 0 - 0
12/9/2017Spring Lake Park 0 - 0
12/14/2017Tartan 0 - 0
12/16/2017Coon Rapids 0 - 0
12/21/2017AC Wings0 - 0
12/27/2017New Richmond0 - 0
12/28/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
12/29/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
1/4/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
1/6/2018Osseo H.S.0 - 0
1/11/2018Totino-Grace 0 - 0
1/13/2018Spring Lake Park 0 - 0
1/20/2018Coon Rapids 0 - 0
1/25/2018AC Wings0 - 0
1/27/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
2/1/2018Osseo H.S.0 - 0
2/3/2018Totino-Grace 0 - 0
2/8/2018Centennial 0 - 0
2/10/2018Elk River/Zimmerman0 - 0
2/13/2018Forest Lake 0 - 0
2/15/2018Andover 0 - 0
2/17/2018Maple Grove 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jerry Hayes
jerry.hayes@district196.org
Assistant Coach:
Pat Fagerlee
Tim Fisher
Travis Baker

State Tournament
March 7-10, 2018
Xcel Energy Center & Mariucci Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 4AA Tournament
    Play In game if
    necessary, 2/20
    Quarter Finals 2/24,
    Semis Finals 2/27 & 2/28

    Finals March 2, 2018


    Aldrich Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Blaine 0-0-0
    Coon Rapids 0-0-0
    Elk River/Zimmerman 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Osseo H.S. 0-0-0
    Spring Lake Park 0-0-0
    Totino-Grace 0-0-0
    Andover 0-0-0
    Centennial 0-0-0
    Irondale-St. Anthony 0-0-0
    AC Wings 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499