Home      Administration
  Gymnastics, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Jordan High School        (2-3-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Prior Lake High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alanna Pogachnik 9
0 Alex Burger 8
0 Avery Wild 9
0 Brooke Thompson 7
0 Creel Gnos 9
0 Emily Fleck 11
0 Hannah Walter 10
0 Isabelle Morgan 8
0 Kiera Priebe 8
0 Kina Haugh 7
0 Kylie Thompson 9
0 Lauren Larson 9
0 Lexi Klugherz 9
0 Lily Mosher 9
0 Lydia Pavek 10
0 Madalyn Mische 8
0 Maddie Tschida 11
0 Megan Sporney 8
0 Mikayla Drentlaw 9
0 Reese Huston 7
0 Sarah Lesser 9
0 Seleena Wallace 11
0 Sydney Springer 9
0 Terin Block 8
Schedule
12/8/2018Minnetonka 133 - 130.85 W
12/8/2018New Prague 133 - 136.7 L
12/11/2018Lakeville North 0 - 0
12/18/2018Lakeville South 133.1 - 136.1 L
12/20/2018Eden Prairie 134.075 - 141.475 L
1/8/2019Breck School131.65 - 125.05 W
1/22/2019Apple Valley-Eastview0 - 0
1/29/2019Farmington 0 - 0
2/5/2019Eagan 136.8 - 143.9 L

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Barb Kass
bkass@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us
952-226-8690
Assistant Coach:
Bill Blazek
Jacob Stock
Tiffany Harsted
Student Manager:
Jess Anderson

State Tournament
February 22-23, 2019
University of Minnesota, Maturi Pavilion
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    February 15, 2019

    New Prague Gymnastics Club
    6:00 PM

    South Suburban Standings
    Eagan 4-1-1
    Lakeville North 1-1-0
    Farmington 1-2-0
    Apple Valley-Eastview 1-2-0
    Rosemount 0-0-1
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Prior Lake H.S. 0-1-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499