Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Jordan High School        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Prior Lake High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adam Mellott 9
0 Alexander Beck 9
0 Alexander Searcy 9
0 Andrew Cline 11
0 Andrew Hendrickson 7
0 Blake Vander Weide 10
0 Blake Viger 8
0 Blake Wallen 8
0 Brandon Kaisersatt 7
0 Bryce Beske 12
0 Collier Hulett 7
0 Connor Thayer 10
0 Dimitri Maskevich 11
0 Erik Thompson 12
0 Gabe Smit 10
0 Gabriel Clayton 8
0 Grady Ling 11
0 Gunnar Anderson 10
0 Harrison Fleek 9
0 Jack Clay 7
0 Jackson Mishuk 10
0 Jackson Stout 8
0 Jaden Chant 11
0 Jaden Setter 10
0 James Haas 11
0 Jobe Glashagel 7
0 John Brownrigg 10
0 John Meagher 10
0 Jonathan Williams 11
0 Joshua Clough 8
0 Kyle Nordling 10
0 Levente Szabo 9
0 Liam Wolfe 12
0 Luke Kalb 10
0 Matthew Weinberger 9
0 Michael Bremer 7
0 Michael Osipenko 8
0 Nathan Bickett 9
0 Nathaniel Hawkins 10
0 Nicholas Archambault 10
0 Nicholas Wiedemann 10
0 Owen Dwyer 8
0 Owen Mattila 11
0 Ryan Hieptas 10
0 Sean Dwyer 12
0 Talon Olson 8
0 Trey Hirt 12
0 Tyler Buss 10
0 Tyler Leong 7
0 William Anderson 10
0 Zachary Peterson 9
Schedule
9/8/20180 - 0
12/8/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
12/8/2018Cretin-Derham Hall 0 - 0
12/14/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
12/18/2018Shakopee 0 - 0
1/4/2019Farmington 0 - 0
1/11/2019Eagan 0 - 0
1/15/2019Rosemount 0 - 0
1/15/2019Lakeville North 86 - 94 L
1/22/2019Lakeville South 0 - 0
2/5/2019Eastview 0 - 0
2/8/2019Burnsville 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Joe Bollinger
jbollinger@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us
651-246-0070
Assistant Coach:
Andy Weis
Justin Haycraft
Steve Klugherz
Student Manager:
Gabrielle Jensen
Jaden Clarke

State Tournament
February 28 - March 2, 2019
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    February 21-
    22,
    2019
    Pioneer Ridge Middle School, Chaska

    South Suburban Standings
    Shakopee 8-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Eagan 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    Prior Lake H.S. 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499