Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Prior Lake H.S.        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Prior Lake High School, Jordan High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Mattila 9
0 Abigail Haferman 10
0 Ainsley Clayton 10
0 Alaina Wolter 9
0 Alyssa Volk 11
0 Brooke Bauer 9
0 Carmen Bernu 12
0 Claire Erickson 12
0 Courtney Kunkel 12
0 Danea Swedberg 11
0 Elin Kairies 10
0 Ella Knutson 10
0 Ella Mackin 10
0 Emaline Nemeth 9
0 Emily Krosnowski 10
0 Emma Bigenheimer 10
0 Emma Perkins 10
0 Evelyn Collier 10
0 Gabi Sentyrz 7
0 Gabrielle Jensen 11
0 Grace Netz 9
0 Grey Walker 9
0 Hannah Quan 10
0 Harper Skinner 8
0 Isabel Ondracek 8
0 Isabella Larios 7
0 Jaden Clark 11
0 Jennifer Lein 11
0 Jessica Ha 9
0 Jo Chow 10
0 Julia Ondracek 11
0 Kaia Gastony 9
0 Kathryn Abney 10
0 Lauren Bauer 7
0 Lillian McRoberts 8
0 Madeline Carrigan 11
0 Madelyn Mjoen 12
0 Maria Soria 8
0 Mary O'Neil 10
0 Monique Haubaugh 12
0 Olivia Hartell 12
0 Quinn Mackin 8
0 Reagan Holmberg 8
0 Ronnie Saurez 10
0 Sadie Will 12
0 Sam Leong 10
0 Sarah McDonald 10
0 Skylar Welle 12
0 Taylor Hartell 9
Schedule
8/30/2018Lakeville North 0 - 0
9/6/2018Burnsville 0 - 0
9/8/2018St. Peter 0 - 0
9/8/2018Shakopee 0 - 0
9/8/2018Mankato West 0 - 0  
(4th place)
9/13/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
9/20/2018Lakeville South 0 - 0
9/20/2018Lakeville South 0 - 0
9/27/2018Eagan 0 - 0
10/2/2018Eastview 0 - 0
10/6/2018Bloomington Kennedy 0 - 0
10/6/2018Shakopee 0 - 0
10/9/2018Shakopee 0 - 0
10/16/2018Rosemount 0 - 0
10/23/2018Farmington 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Katie Haycraft
katiehaycraft@gmail.com
952-226-8690
Assistant Coach:
Elizabeth Neuharth
Justin Haycraft
Thea Kelly
Student Manager:
Kim Kazika

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    November 7 & 9, 2018
    Swim Prelims 11/7 6:00
    Diving (P,S,F)11/9 1:00
    Swim Finals 11/9 6:00
    Minnetonka Aquatics Center
    Minnetonka East Middle School
    17000 Lake St Extension
    Minnetonka, MN 55345

    South Suburban Standings
    Eagan 2-2-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    Prior Lake H.S. 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499