Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Kasson-Mantorville High School        (1-1-0)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
138 Keller, Jacob 10
106 Andrist, Devan 8
106 Bennett, Westly 7
106 Boynton, Wyatt 8
106 Dyke, Caden 9
106 Finley, Brian 8
106 Hitterdal, Preston 10
106 Laganiere, Keyan 7
106 Paulson, Henry 7
106 Prins, Kaleb 7
106 Richardson, Isaac 9
106 Swarts, Noah 7
106 Vaughan, Logan 8
113 Johnson, Jared 12
113 Minelli, Jace 11
113 Richardson, Eli 7
120 Horsman, Robby 11
120 Wynia, Kail 8
126 Baker, Dylan 9
126 Harfmann, Matthew 11
126 Paulson, Tanner 10
132 Berge, Bennett 8
138 Smith, Keyan 9
138 VanOort, Nic 11
145 Hegge, Brody 10
152 Andrist, Dalton 11
152 Bradford, Owen 8
152 Hager, Jack 10
152 Hegge, Aidan 8
160 Kennedy, Patrick 10
160 Shea, Ethan 12
170 Jensen, Jack 10
170 Loge, Jacob 10
170 Paulson, Jim 12
170 Schorr, Garsen 11
182 Jensen, Will 12
182 Moe-Tucker, Anthony 8
182 Paulson, Brett 12
182 Peterson, Dayton 9
220 Barnes, Hayden 10
Schedule
12/2/2017Winona Invite0 - 0
12/8/2017Pine Island 0 - 0
12/9/2017St. Paul Como Park H.S.20 - 259 L
12/9/2017Andover H.S.0 - 0
12/15/2017MN Christmas Tournament0 - 0
12/16/2017MN Christmas Tournament0 - 0
12/21/2017Triton 77 - 0 W
1/5/2018Cheesehead Invite0 - 0
1/6/2018Cheesehead Invite0 - 0
1/13/2018Osage0 - 0
1/16/2018Lake City 0 - 0
1/16/2018Byron0 - 0
1/18/2018Cannon Falls0 - 0
1/19/2018Plainview Elgin-Millville0 - 0
1/23/2018Stewartville 0 - 0
1/23/2018Stewartville0 - 0
1/25/2018Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0 - 0
1/27/2018Blue Earth Area 0 - 0
1/27/2018Coon Rapids 0 - 0
1/27/2018Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peter0 - 0
1/27/2018Simley 0 - 0
1/27/2018Winona/Winona Cotter0 - 0
1/27/2018Caledonia/Houston0 - 0
2/1/2018Goodhue 0 - 0
2/3/2018ZM JV Duals0 - 0
2/8/2018Kenyon-Wanamingo 0 - 0
2/10/2018HVL Conference Tournament0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jamie Heidt
jdheidt@hotmail.com
507-634-1105
Assistant Coach:
Kevin Berge, Ryan Hill, Frank Marchant
Travis Wiuff, Jeff Patzke, Broc Berge
Student Manager:
Karlyn Buchanan
Kristina Harfmann, Mollie Allen

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1AA Tournament
    Individual:
    Feb. 23, 24, 2018
    Mayo Civic Center,
    Rochester, MN

    Hiawatha Valley Standings
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa 4-0-0
    Stewartville 3-0-0
    Goodhue 2-1-0
    Kasson-Mantorville 1-0-0
    Kenyon-Wanamingo 0-0-0
    Lake City 0-0-0
    Pine Island 0-0-0
    Byron 0-1-0
    Triton 0-2-0
    Cannon Falls 0-3-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499