Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Lakeville North High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Caroline 12
0 Anderson, Kayla 9
0 Anderson, Olivia 12
0 Balasubramanian, Rachna 9
0 Berg, Sabina 10
0 Blumberg, Frannie 9
0 Bonjean, Libby 9
0 Brand, Holly 11
0 Broback, Olivia 8
0 Domack, Katie 12
0 Edenfield, Jade 11
0 Frost, Liliana 8
0 Gibson, Aerlinn 9
0 Golden, Abigail 10
0 Gray, Grace 10
0 Gunderson, Claire 11
0 Hodgin, Emily 9
0 Hoffman, Haley 9
0 Hultgren, McKenna 7
0 Kroeten, Alea 9
0 Lampat, Claudia 11
0 Lampat, Miranda 8
0 Loftus, Leah 8
0 Maharjan, Sunniva 8
0 Marchese, Stella 11
0 McCarthy, Abby 12
0 Mencke, Casey 11
0 Miranda-Limon, Ashley 7
0 Ochs, Ava 9
0 Olson, Georgia 10
0 Pattee, Katie 10
0 Pattee, Megan 12
0 Piscikaite, Gintare 8
0 Rehborg, Brianna 10
0 Reuvers, Marla 12
0 Satterlee, Izzy 7
0 Smith, Greta 8
0 Tyson, Carly 7
0 Van Dyne, Alexa 7
0 Van Dyne, Ashley 12
0 Van Dyne, Paige 11
0 Warns, Payton 8
0 West, Chloe 10
0 West, Katrina 12
0 Wirth, Hannah 10
0 Wolfe, Olivia 11
0 Zenner, Helen 9
Schedule
8/30/2018Prior Lake H.S.0 - 0
9/6/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
9/8/2018Lakeville Relays0 - 0
9/13/2018Farmington 0 - 0
9/22/2018Maroon and Gold Invitational0 - 0
9/27/2018Rosemount 0 - 0
10/2/2018Shakopee 0 - 0
10/6/2018Section 1AA True Team0 - 0
10/13/2018True Team State0 - 0
10/16/2018Eastview 0 - 0
10/23/2018Lakeville South 0 - 0
11/7/2018Section 1AA Prelims0 - 0
11/9/2018Section 1AA Finals0 - 0
11/16/2018State Prelims0 - 0
11/17/2018State Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Dan Schneider
daniel.schneider@isd194.org
651-402-7123
Assistant Coach:
Derek Moulton
Katey Radant
Rick Krueger
Student Manager:
Marcus Satterlee

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2018
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1AA Tournament
    November 7, 8(dive p), 9, 2018
    Rochester Rec. Ctr.

    South Suburban Standings
    Eagan 2-2-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    Prior Lake H.S. 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499