Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Lakeville North High School        (5-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Caroline 11
0 Anderson, Georgia 12
0 Anderson, Olivia 11
0 Berg, Sabina 9
0 Blumberg, Frannie 8
0 Brand, Holly 10
0 Domack, Katie 11
0 Edenfield, Jade 10
0 Frost, Liliana 7
0 Golden, Abigail 9
0 Golden, Molly 12
0 Gray, Grace 9
0 Gunderson, Claire 10
0 Jensen, Emily 12
0 Jensen, Sophia 12
0 Johnson, Caitlyn 9
0 Kaiser, Emily 12
0 Kirk, Ellie 9
0 Lampaat, Claudia 10
0 Marchese, Stella 10
0 McCarthy, Abby 11
0 Mencke, Casey 10
0 Olson, Georgia 9
0 Olson, Kirsten 12
0 Pattee, Katie 9
0 Pattee, Megan 11
0 Piscikaite. Gintare 7
0 Rehborg, Brianna 9
0 Reuvers, Marla 11
0 Smith, Greta 7
0 Thull, Elizabeth 12
0 Van Dyne, Paige 10
0 VanDyne, Ashley 11
0 West, Chloe 9
0 West, Katrina 11
0 Winters, Victoria 10
0 Wirth, Hannah 9
0 Wolfe, Olivia 10
0 Zenner, Helen 8
Schedule
8/31/2017Lakeville South 97 - 87 W
9/7/2017Prior Lake H.S.98 - 88 W
9/9/2017Lakeville Relays136 - 0 W
(1st place)
9/14/2017Apple Valley 98 - 86 W
9/21/2017Farmington 99 - 85 W
9/23/2017Maroon and Gold Invitational0 - 0
9/28/2017Burnsville 0 - 0
10/3/2017Rosemount 0 - 0
10/10/2017Shakopee 0 - 0
10/14/2017Section 1AA True Team0 - 0
10/17/2017Eagan 0 - 0
10/19/2017True Team State0 - 0
10/24/2017Eastview 0 - 0
10/28/2017South Suburban Conference Championships0 - 0
11/8/2017Section 1AA Prelims0 - 0
11/10/2017Section 1AA Finals0 - 0
11/17/2017State Prelims0 - 0
11/18/2017State Finals0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Dan Schneider
daniel.schneider@isd194.org
651-402-7123
Assistant Coach:
Carter Lange
Katey Radant
Rick Krueger
Student Manager:
Maddy Bares

State Tournament
November 16-18, 2017
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1AA Tournament
    November 8, 9(dive p), 10, 2017
    Rochester Rec. Ctr.

    South Suburban Standings
    Lakeville North 4-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Eagan 0-0-0
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Prior Lake H.S. 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499