Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Tri-City United High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
TCU Boys Cross Country


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aidan McNamara 10
0 Alex Schley 9
0 Austin Antony 11
0 Austin Rutt 9
0 Aven Prigge 8
0 Ben Heyda 11
0 Chase Goecke 9
0 Cole Walters 8
0 Conner Antony 9
0 Daniel Lozano 10
0 Dante Juberian 8
0 Darien Shoenbauer 10
0 Dylan Thompson 9
0 Frank Doyle 11
0 Hugo Ruiz 11
0 Hunter Rutt 11
0 Isaac Lebrun 10
0 Ishmael Barrientos 7
0 Jack Erickson 10
0 Jackson Nesmoe 12
0 Jaden Buckingham 10
0 Janik Wagner 7
0 Jesus Balcazar 7
0 Josh Pichotta 12
0 Josiah Turek 7
0 Owen Block 9
0 Reese Tuma 10
0 Thomas Bulger 10
0 Timmy Kristiansen 9
0 Tyler Schroer 12
Schedule
9/6/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/6/2018LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants0 - 0
9/6/2018LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants -
9/6/2018LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants -
9/6/2018Madelia/Truman/Granada-Huntley_East Chain Jayhawks0 - 0
9/6/2018Jordan 0 - 0
9/6/2018Glencoe-Silver Lake 0 - 0
9/6/2018Rochester Lourdes 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brian Fogal
bfogal@tcu2905.us
507-364-8111 Ext. 8152
Assistant Coach:
Chad Polson
Craig Nordling

State Tournament
November 3, 2018
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    October 25, 2018
    Tri City United

    Minnesota River Standings
    Belle Plaine H.S. 0-0-0
    Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT 0-0-0
    Sibley East 0-0-0
    Tri-City United 0-0-0
    Norwood-Young America 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants 0-0-0
    Jordan 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499