Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Tri-City United High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigail Flynn 10
0 Alexis Freeman 11
0 Alexis Neubauer 10
0 Anabelle Davies 10
0 Anna Barnett 9
0 Caitlyn Gare 12
0 Candy Ruiz 8
0 Charlotte Houn 9
0 Cynthia Balcazar Mendez 9
0 Emily Smisek 7
0 Emma Kaplan 8
0 Erica Jackson 11
0 Erika Kaderlik 10
0 Estephanie Martinez 9
0 Gabriella Dahlke 7
0 Gabriella Rutt 8
0 Geena Ehlers 11
0 Giselle Portillo 8
0 Gisselle Hernandez 10
0 Grace Factor 11
0 Halee Gargett 7
0 Haley Goettl 9
0 Holly Schendel 11
0 Jacy Saemrow 8
0 Jaylee Hanvelt 12
0 Jessica Dull 10
0 Josie Plut 10
0 Kaia Krocak 8
0 Kalyn Krautkremer 7
0 Kathleen Pichotta 10
0 Kathryn Wieser 10
0 Kelly Vlasak 12
0 Kyra Newman 8
0 Kysa Keim 8
0 Lanjing Busian 10
0 Liz Beth Mendez 9
0 Mackenzie Harsted 12
0 Maddie Dooley 9
0 Madeline Ruger 8
0 Madilyn Macedo 8
0 Maggie Trnka 12
0 Makayla Erickson 8
0 Maricruz Padron 9
0 Marissa Dull 8
0 Marissa Gare 10
0 McKenzie Bly 11
0 Michelle Ramirez 9
0 Monserrat Ruiz 9
0 Montana Bly 11
0 Nora Titus 7
0 Olivia Schoenbauer 12
0 Rhia Krautkremer 8
0 Rosa Voois 12
0 Shawna Berdan 12
Schedule
4/4/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0
4/9/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0
4/13/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0
4/13/2019Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
5/16/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0
5/23/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brian Fogal
bfogal@tcu2905.us
507-364-8111 Ext. 8152
Assistant Coach:
Chad Plson
Cory Immerman
Craig Nordling

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    June 1, 2019
    Sub 5 @ Fairmont
    Sub 6 @ St James
    Sub 7 @ Belle Plaine
    Sub 8 @ Glencoe-SL
    Section @ Mankato West

    Minnesota River Standings
    Belle Plaine 0-0-0
    Sibley East 0-0-0
    Jordan 0-0-0
    Tri-City United 0-0-0
    Norwood-Young America 0-0-0
    Mayer Lutheran 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    Southwest Christian 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499