Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Mound Westonka High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alec VanGelder 9
0 Andrew Hunter 7
0 Andrey Sivtsov 7
0 Arthur Witschorik 9
0 Beau Courneya 8
0 Beckett James 7
0 Benjamen McCurry 11
0 Benjamin Tice 7
0 Bennett Kelley 8
0 Bobby Sweet 11
0 Bode Applegate 8
0 Brandon Ung 11
0 Carson Merritt 8
0 Carter Chase 9
0 Charlie Reinhardt 10
0 Cole Bledsoe 8
0 Connor Clark 11
0 Connor Prok 9
0 Cooper Kantola 7
0 Courtney-Bernal 7
0 Daniel Neve 9
0 Danny Murphy 9
0 Dean Andrews 8
0 Devon Wilson-Noethe 8
0 Dillon Somnis 9
0 Dylan Albert 9
0 Dylan Ayers 7
0 Dylan Smerillo 12
0 Ethan Jemtrud 8
0 Ethan Wagner 8
0 Fitz Ryan Fitz 9
0 Funderburk Matthew Funderburk 8
0 Gao YiYan Gao 11
0 Henry Ness 9
0 Herder Charles Herder 8
0 homas Seeman 8
0 Ian Rostis 12
0 Isaac Miner 8
0 Isaiah Cherrier 12
0 Isaiah Dempsey 9
0 Jack Bullock 9
0 Jacob Blume 10
0 Jacob Bowe 12
0 Jamel Broadway 8
0 Jason Spaeth 7
0 Jett Andrews 8
0 Joe Woychick 10
0 Joe Zachow 7
0 John Weatherhead 10
0 Jordan Clement 12
0 Julius Kowalsky 12
0 Kade Retterath 10
0 Kareem Aly 10
0 Kerr Sam 9
0 Kristoopher Kurtz 10
0 Lance Munsterteiger 8
0 Lance Nemecek 7
0 Matthew Arneson 8
0 Max Altman 8
0 Michael Kurtz 8
0 Nels Larson 10
0 Nicholas Stanberry 9
0 Nick Drilling 10
0 Noah Brammer 12
0 Patrick Ricke 8
0 Perris Volk 8
0 Ryan Bunker 12
0 Sam Ryan 8
0 Sam Senneka 11
0 Sean Engelhart 12
0 Seth Anderson 9
0 TJ Hillman 11
0 Tyler Thode 7
0 Wenqi Zhang 9
0 Zach Babb 9
0 Zachary Bohn 12
Schedule
4/11/2017Spectrum 0 - 0
5/9/2017Willmar 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jason Tuttle and Sara Schwartz
tuttlej@westonka.k12.mn.us
952-491-8333
Assistant Coach:
Sara Schwartz, Sue Harrison
Seth Brickley, Kyle Inforzato

State Tournament
June 9-10, 2017
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 31, 2017 3PM
    June 2, 2017 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Wright County Standings
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499