Home      Administration
  Track & Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Mound Westonka High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Alec VanGelder 8
0 Aly Kareem 10
0 Andrew Sletten 12
0 Bailey Jensen 12
0 Benjamen McCurry 10
0 Bennett Kelley 7
0 Blake Franzen 7
0 Brandon Ung 10
0 Brennen Boroughs 11
0 Brock Munsterteiger 9
0 Calvin Christensen 11
0 Carter Chase 8
0 Conner Clark 10
0 Connor Prok 8
0 Cory Hultgren 10
0 Daniel Neve 8
0 Dean Andrews 7
0 Devon Wilson-Noethe 7
0 Dillon Somnis 8
0 Dylan Smerillo 11
0 Elias-Kareem Aly 9
0 Elmo Fernandez-Armstrong 8
0 Esteban Fernandez-Armstrong 9
0 Henry Ness 8
0 Isaac Miner 7
0 Isaiah Cherrier 11
0 Jacob Blume 9
0 Jacob Bowe 11
0 Jacob Tapper 11
0 Jakov Hudoba 12
0 Jamel Broadway 7
0 Jett Andrews 7
0 Joe Duffy 12
0 John Weatherhead 9
0 John Weatherhead 10
0 Jordan Clement 11
0 Jordan Taran 11
0 Joseph Woychick 9
0 Josh Altman 12
0 Kade Retterath 9
0 Kristopher Kurtz 9
0 Kwin Retterath 12
0 Lance Munsterteiger 7
0 Lee Schmalz 12
0 Logan Leonard 7
0 Lukas Witczek 7
0 Mark Whaley 9
0 Mason Elliott 12
0 Matthew Wetherille 12
0 Max Altman 7
0 Max Aufderheide 12
0 Michael Kurtz 7
0 Michael Milner 12
0 Nels Larson 9
0 Nels Larson 9
0 Nicholas Drilling 9
0 Nick Drilling 9
0 Noah Brammer 11
0 Perris Volk 7
0 Reid Huettl 10
0 Robert Stokes 12
0 Ryan Bunker 11
0 Ryan Fitz 8
0 Sameul Abbegglen 12
0 Samuel Kerr 9
0 Samuel Senneka 10
0 Thomas Seemann 7
0 Timothy Kaczanowski 12
0 Trenton Bowe 7
0 Tyler Gravelle 7
0 Wilson Strong 12
0 Zach Bohn 11
0 Zachary Babb 8
0 Zachary Riffle 10
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Jason Tuttle and Sara Schwartz
tuttlej@westonka.k12.mn.us
952-491-8333
Assistant Coach:
Sara Schwartz, Sue Harrison
Seth Brickley, Kyle Inforzato

State Tournament
June 10-11, 2016
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    June 1, 2016 3PM
    June 3, 2016 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Wright County Standings
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Rockford H.S. 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2016 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499